РЕЙТИНГ КОМАНД НА 20.07.2001
Место Капитан Название Город Очки Турниры
1 Олег Виноградов Самсон Петродворец 7110 5
2 Антон Губанов Санкт-Петербург 6675 9
3 Анатолий Белкин Неспроста Москва 6392 11
4 Александр Друзь Троя Санкт-Петербург 6163 6
5 Максим Поташев Афина Москва 6034 7
6 Илья Иткин Москва 5992 4
7 Роман Морозовский Команда В.Мороховского Одесса 5856 9
8 Борис Левин Стирол Горловка 5331 8
9 Алексей Богословский Дипломат Санкт-Петербург 5210 10
10 Андрей Кузьмин Московские студенты Москва 5078 9
11 Владимир Севриновский КСеП Москва 4976 13
12 Вячеслав Санников ОНУ им. Мечникова Одесса 4889 10
13 Павел Малышев Социал-демократы Москва 4828 16
14 Игорь Колмаков Незнайка Хайфа 4614 8
15 Вадим Данько От винта - Братья по фазе Харьков 4576 12
16 Сергей Виватенко ЮМА Санкт-Петербург 4541 10
17 Дмитрий Белявский Малый шлем Москва 4491 8
18 Максим Руссо Ра Москва 4301 10
19 Александр Клейн Порт Южный Одесса 4110 10
20 Александр Скородумов Привет, Петербург! Санкт-Петербург 4039 4
21 Ренат Хайбуллин Вервольф Казань 4005 10
22 Олег Леденев Варяги Тель-Авив 3894 2
23 Олег Леденев Десятый вал Хайфа 3794 4
24 Дмитрий Корзун Карамба Ростов-на-Дону 3691 5
25 Илья Бер РГГУ Москва 3640 9
26 Станислав Мереминский Динамичный КСеП Сборная 3484 4
27 Николай Пятаев Thunderbolt Дармштадт 3472 2
28 Анна Майсюк Немчиновка Москва 3442 12
29 Алексей Беспалов Реал - Вечерний Саранск Саранск 3414 9
30 Артем Ковалев СССР Калуга 3397 6
31 Владимир Иткин Лямбда Нью-Йорк 3397 4
Вадим Кокоз Сборная Internet-клуба Сборная 3340 1
32 Андрей Сухарев АС Новосибирск 3283 9
33 Максим Ли Крейзер Аврора Бохум 3242 6
34 Олег Кулинич O'K Харьков 3208 9
35 Алексей Паевский Гамбринус Одесса 3184 10
36 Алекс Лави Лавина Хайфа 3110 7
37 Ольга Чепанова Бегемот Самара 3095 13
Балтика Санкт-Петербург 3035 1
38 Галина Бабенко Темная лошадка Киев 3027 10
Андрей Кузьмин Сборная Москва 3017 1
39 А. Голубкин Норманны Мурманск 2983 2
40 Алена Шведчикова Знатаки Москва 2901 5
41 Денис Мамонтов Полный Физтех Долгопрудный 2901 4
42 Владислав Карнацевич Форс-мажор Харьков 2897 12
43 Михаил Савченков Джокер Могилев 2834 8
44 Александр Карачунский Журнал "Президент" Киев 2705 7
45 Максим Рябков НТР Саранск 2658 7
46 Сергей Кузенко Барвикс Днепропетровск 2638 7
47 Юрий Коробов Эконом Саратов 2635 5
48 Кирилл Сухачев ПМ-Софт Москва 2610 9
49 Дмитрий Кукленко Сливки Харьков 2600 7
50 Дмитрий Славин Наливай - да пей! Долгопрудный 2595 15
Ирина Добрянская Гексоген 2590 1
51 Павел Шевченко Гиперборей Пермь 2576 4
52 Андрей Жданович Десперадос Самара 2559 4
53 Евгения Канищева Золотой грифон Симферополь 2525 11
54 Евгений Зайцев Умник Минск 2519 4
55 Дмитрий Вайнман Еж Москва 2515 8
Борис Левин Украина+ Сборная 2511 1
56 Игорь Сафронов Опухлики Санкт-Петербург 2497 5
57 Евгений Калюков Ворон Ульяновск 2472 10
58 Ирина Величко Донбасс Донецк 2453 9
59 Константин Алдохин Ледокол Великие Луки 2446 4
60 Михаил Братык Брейн Киев 2423 4
61 Дмитрий Пискун Приматы Днепропетровск 2407 13
62 Роман Немучинский Последний шанс Москва 2401 3
63 Г. Попхадзе Грааль Тбилиси 2392 2
64 Балакиши Касумов Ветераны Баку 2385 2
65 Михаил Волобуев Комары Полесья Житомир 2343 5
66 Дарья Матиясевич Ноев Ковчег Санкт-Петербург 2307 5
67 Игорь Мальский Старики-разбойники Санкт-Петербург 2306 5
68 Рамиль Ибрагимов Викинг Казань 2285 3
69 Александра Гашунина Химера Москва 2282 5
70 Наталья Абрамова Шалтай-болтай Ростов-на-Дону 2274 3
71 Алексей Коринский Китай-город Москва 2273 7
72 Вадим Кокоз Свой круг Симферополь 2271 6
73 Денис Попов Золотая амфора Днепропетровск 2244 11
74 Ольга Гриднева Торпедный отсек Макеевка 2242 4
75 Ирина Баяндина Сигма Новосибирск 2241 8
76 Станислав Глинский Неглинка Москва 2231 8
77 Виталий Запольский 3+2 Житомир 2230 2
78 Даниил Майковский Консистория Ашгабат 2227 4
79 Александр Андросов Одесса 2200 2
80 Темури Данелия Инкогнито Тбилиси 2179 3
81 Анатолий Медведев Зловещие сухари Гомель 2170 5
82 Ксения Тупицына Новая Голландия Санкт-Петербург 2151 2
Леонид Климович Сборная БЛИК Сборная 2139 1
83 Владислав Говердовский Вист! Тель-Авив 2137 9
84 Инна Беслик Элефант Днепропетровск 2102 8
85 Елена Холманских Мориарти Москва 2092 7
86 Александр Срибный Маша и медведи Калуга 2078 4
87 Павел Коликов Динамит Казань 2061 11
88 Юрий Денисов MordoBOYS Саранск 2060 8
89 Анна Зарембо HiQ Хайфа 2044 5
90 Анатолий Стефанчук Легион 666 Одесса 2031 12
91 Анар Азимов Пеннзойл Баку 2015 3
Андрей Жданович Отчаянный бегемот Самара 1982 1
92 Игорь Шпунгин Суббота, 13 Нью-Йорк 1969 2
93 Артур Свидер Нонсенс Пало-Альто 1910 3
94 Бусов Не ждали Минск 1901 4
95 Р. Манаширов Ludi Ludens Баку 1892 2
Максим Поташев Сборная Москвы Москва 1891 1
96 Борис Мандель Абсолют Норильск 1886 4
97 Михаил Пруцаков Киев 1865 1
98 Михаил Чернышев Иа Курск 1851 6
99 Серж Корский C'mon Сова Иерусалим 1844 4
100 Михаил Скипский СС Санкт-Петербург 1819 7
101 Валерия Кетова Пермь 1816 1
102 Юлия Силинг Москва 1815 1
103 Алексей Хавин Еврофиники Москва 1806 2
104 Сергей Клименко ФАС Симферополь 1806 6
105 Леонид Черненко Дуплет Одесса 1775 7
106 Артем Агафонов Хунта Минск 1774 8
107 Константин Парфенов Дельта Фи Москва 1746 2
108 Александр Герасименко Интермедия Самара 1733 6
109 Олег Бойко Мания величия Запорожье 1725 5
110 Вадим Коваленко Великий Новгоро 1722 4
111 Александр Иванов Веда Екатеринбург 1720 3
112 Антон Антонов Стирол-фарм Горловка 1666 9
113 Константин Марущак Квадратура круга Новосибирск 1661 10
114 Юрий Седлецкий Сателлит Тернополь 1639 4
115 Петр Кузнецов Ультрас Гомель 1628 4
116 Дихтяренко Луганск-1 Луганск 1628 3
117 Евгений Демьянов Jazzz Саранск 1621 4
Илья Ратнер Господа гусары Сборная 1598 1
118 Лидия - Ф.А.С. Симферополь 1594 2
119 Леонид Миркис Снарки Бостон 1591 3
120 Денис Золотухин Наследники Адама Смита Самара 1583 4
121 З. Васадзе П.Л.Д.Г. Тбилиси 1581 2
122 Надия Афанасьева Асгард Гомель 1579 5
123 Борис Вейцман Вашингтон Вашингтон 1576 2
124 Алексей Кириллов Медвежуть Казань 1571 2
Роман Морозовский Сбродяги Тель-Авив 1564 1
125 Александр Ваксман Братья Тель-Авив 1561 8
126 Татьяна Янович Санкт-Петербург 1526 3
127 Алексей Копытько От винта - МКФ Харьков 1523 5
128 Георгий Жарков Владимирский централ Владимир 1518 7
129 Дмитрий Легеза Осколки Санкт-Петербург 1504 4
130 Дмитрий Иванов E-95 Сборная 1487 1
131 Михаил Гишволинер Варан Кармиель 1482 6
132 Игорь Бахарев Интербахус Москва 1467 1
133 Леонид Климович Хатнi Бусел Гомель 1454 1
134 Алексей Пиротти Первая столица Харьков 1454 4
135 Андрей Григорьев Гранд-провинция Витебск 1454 5
136 Дмитрий Смирнов МГТУ Москва 1444 5
Сергей Шихов Два капитана Сборная 1436 1
137 Вадим Воробьев Москва 1423 4
138 Алексей Попович Экспресс Казань 1414 9
139 Демин Миф Минск 1413 5
140 Алексей Бараболя Львы Могилев 1412 5
Лариса Архипова Архипелаг Санкт-Петербург 1411 1
141 Кирилл Сельменев С.м.п. Электросталь 1399 3
142 Роман Гантверг Свой среди своих Ростов-на-Дону 1398 2
143 Алексей Нехаенко Blackx Саратов 1398 5
144 Татьяна Трифонова Синоп Санкт-Петербург 1395 3
145 Вячеслав Смирнов Калуга 1381 1
146 Сергей Факас Футбол-ТБШ Киев 1373 2
147 Кошки-До-Мажор Киев 1367 2
148 Аргишти Геворкян Киликия Ереван 1353 3
149 Игорь Пушко Шанс-Иппон Полтава 1351 3
150 Инал Хаев Пантограф Бабского Москва 1346 2
151 Екатерина Алфеева Люблино Москва 1344 4
152 Владислав Лихачев Божьи одуванчики Самара 1339 15
Илья Секиров Лебедь Владимир 1331 1
153 Алексей Бойнов Дзяофани Ковров 1313 4
154 С. Мартынов Корморан Ульяновск 1308 4
155 Руслан Габдрахманов Минута молчания Казань 1303 7
Дмитрий Суходольский СДУ (о) Ивано-Франковск 1293 1
156 Илья Шувалов Джокер Саратов 1291 6
157 Джалал Оруджев Маськонавты Баку 1286 1
158 Д. Шевченко Батькiвщина Симферополь 1281 3
159 Марк Ленивкер Маппет-шоу Дортмунд 1272 5
160 Алексей Бороздин Мозговорот Новосибирск 1269 8
161 Григорий Гольберг Чайники Бостон 1262 2
162 В. Калашников АП Пермь 1255 3
163 Денис Рубцов Калуга 1255 2
164 Ия Метревели Масс-Медиа Тбилиси 1254 3
165 Б. Назаренко Форс-мажор Краснодар 1252 2
166 Александр Тер-Оганесянц ГМОИЦ Норильск 1250 3
167 Борис Савельев Уральские горцы Челябинск 1247 8
168 Алексей Скворцов Импульс Саранск 1243 6
169 Юлия Мансурова Регион 13 Саранск 1240 8
170 Артефакт Минск 1237 4
171 Борис Немировский Инь-янь Аахен 1232 5
172 Галина Бондаренко Клио Киев 1202 6
173 Бронислав Заграевский Золотой лев Киев 1202 3
174 Вячеслав Кац Мудрый Каа Москва 1200 2
175 Андрей Беспалов Клио Ульяновск 1194 5
176 Константин Колесник ХИИТ-2000 Харьков 1179 3
177 Елена Медведкова НБА Санкт-Петербург 1170 2
178 Владислав Зеликман Маккаби Днепропетровск 1168 6
179 Игорь Гиленко Минус один Киев 1165 4
180 В. Дединец ЛСД Могилев 1163 6
181 Алексей Шорохов Фиеста Саранск 1146 5
182 Сергей Аксенов Буревестник Муром 1139 2
183 Бесик Бутуришвили Третий путь Тбилиси 1137 3
184 Валерий Клементьев Зеленоград 1127 3
185 Юлия Калюкова Сержант и К Ульяновск 1123 7
186 Марк Неменман Вечно живые Пало-Альто 1121 2
187 Вадим Назаров Москва 1120 4
188 Марк Беленицкий Просто так Москва 1107 5
189 Алесь Мухин АМО Минск 1106 6
190 Станислав Воробьев Чайник Вина Хайфа 1093 4
191 Михаил Мухачев Мама мия Мюнхен 1091 1
192 Юлия Юдакова Самара 1087 1
193 Максим Никольский Калуга 1086 4
194 Павел Щелоковский Гера Харьков 1084 6
195 Людмила Башканская Технион Хайфа 1079 2
196 Камин Старики-разбойники Луганск 1079 1
Кирилл Сухачев Сборная Москва 1067 1
197 Илья Ратнер Паутина Иерусалим 1066 2
198 Е. Емельянов Дашковцы - 1 Москва 1063 1
199 Марина Друзь 239 Санкт-Петербург 1061 2
200 Сергей Крюков МГЮА-Профиль Вологда 1060 4
201 Федор Лисицын Облом Москва 1059 2
202 Руслан Батдалов Нусдоц Казань 1058 4
203 Вишневый ад Минск 1053 2
204 Максим Терляев Лис Ульяновск 1049 7
Илья Ашкенази Зверинец Сборная 1043 1
205 Юрий Абрамов Сборная ХГТУ Херсон 1041 3
206 Алексей Кириллов Реактив Казань 1038 5
207 Сергей Шихов Два капитана Кишинев 1032 2
208 С. Темушев Паняверки Минск 1016 5
209 Алексей Кандараков Jurassic Park Курск 1015 1
210 Юрий Третьяков Энигма Москва 1013 5
211 Андрей Долгов Атрейдесы Днепропетровск 1011 4
212 Вадим Сигалов Шалуны Ашкелон 1002 7
213 Владимир Попик Молода Украина Ровно 1000 4
214 Кирилл Бестужев Бестия Москва 999 2
215 И. Строева Команда Якутска Якутск 996 2
216 Олег Семенов Изумрудный город Липецк 967 3
217 А. Плиско Славяне Могилев 957 6
218 Дмитрий Саломыков Lanugo Казань 952 4
219 Александр Леман Mind game Харьков 942 4
220 Евгений Еремин Кот и ко. Самара 941 7
221 Александр Каенко Проект Геркулес Новоукраинка 941 6
222 Алексей Мухачев Веда Екатеринбург 934 4
223 Юрий Айдаров Теремок Пермь 933 2
224 Б. Гоз Наш ответ Чемберлену Кельн 930 2
225 Анна Штром Штром Чикаго 925 3
226 Сергей Сапрыкин ОБОЗ Одесса 918 2
227 Лаша Киладзе Веселый Роджер Кутаиси 915 1
228 Виталий Чумаков Витебский трамвай Витебск 913 5
229 Александр Грызунов Мираж Самара 907 11
230 Семен Дорфман Альбатрос Саратов 904 4
231 Виталий Петрушенко Опаньки Запорожье 899 8
232 Евгений Берман ЦзинПинМей Тель-Авив 899 3
233 Д. Свинтицкий Форум Могилев 898 6
234 Семен Витман Gluck Кишинев 889 4
235 Михаил Лезов ВИП Нижний Тагил 886 4
236 Дани Блюмштейн Вопросительный знак Хайфа 886 5
237 Дмитрий Коптелов От винта - Резюме Харьков 881 5
238 Алексей Козлов Плагиат Калуга 876 2
Егор Выскребенцев Муром 873 1
239 Анастасия Егорова Сара Барабу Ульяновск 870 1
240 Михаил Рогачев От винта - Зодиак Харьков 870 7
241 Виктор Никулин Катти Сарк Одесса 860 9
242 Беридзе Аба, Ула! 856 2
243 Вадим Солодухин Инк Нью-Йорк 854 3
244 Владимир Голяев Артемовское шампанское Артемовск 850 2
245 Алексей Руденко Ума палата ©6 Лос-Анджелес 849 3
Сергей Барышников Москва 848 1
246 Константин Бакуменко От винта - Гамма Харьков 835 6
247 Анна Дюбина Черная кошка Петродворец 831 3
248 Михаил Довженко НДР Москва 831 4
249 Владимир Трефилов Террориум Березники 830 2
250 Марат Марцион Центр Санкт-Петербург 827 1
251 Александр Евелев Самара 825 4
252 Гаянэ Торбочкина Москва 825 5
253 А. Николашин Третий литр Москва 823 1
254 Виталий Свириденко Дежа Вю Симферополь 822 5
255 Марина Россолова Биотех Саратов 820 3
256 Дмитрий Фоминов Терра Саранск 820 5
Дмитрий Краснокутский Prodigy Запорожье 817 1
Михаил Перлин Команда-2 817 1
257 Роман Шапошник Беда Санкт-Петербург 816 3
258 Павел Андреев Порт-13 Ступино 813 7
259 Ярослав Свидченко Банзай Киев 813 7
260 Валерий Остапченко Снарк Долгопрудный 812 9
261 Андрей Пастушенко Апрель Ростов-на-Дону 806 2
262 Я. Вепреняк Блицкриг Киев 805 4
263 Историки Владимир 805 1
264 Николай Широбоков БН Курск 804 8
265 Андрей Пахомов Северсталь-классика Череповец 800 4
266 Александр Вьюницкий Вьюнцы Москва 800 3
267 Дмитрий Пронькин Губаха 799 1
268 Валерия Мячина Заминка Москва 795 3
269 Михаил Тынтарев В-Ч-Ж Санкт-Петербург 792 2
270 Ольга Нефедова Максимум Курск 790 1
В. Мороз Дуплетт Краснодар 789 1
271 Александр Лавренов Сургут Сургут 787 2
Ливенцев Трудные дети Москва 773 1
272 Артур Агеев ЭКО Казань 771 9
273 Евгений Рубашкин Медиана Санкт-Петербург 768 2
274 Алексей Пелячик Москва 759 2
275 А. Полищук Шарм Винница 754 1
Игорь Доценко От винта - Камикадзе Харьков 754 1
276 Марина Бессольцева Ни в какую Зеленоград 754 6
Станислав Шевченко Брысь Киев 754 1
277 Савешник Минск 747 2
278 Андрей Шумаков Самовар Челябинск 745 8
279 Альгис Тваскис DAF Ереван 744 3
280 Игорь Любицкий От винта - 116 Харьков 744 1
281 Дмитрий Дорогов Интер Челябинск 740 6
282 Александр Марховский Чеширский конь Петах-Тиква 738 8
283 Илья Фельдман Ашерах Москва 738 3
284 Александр Шульга Флеш Днепропетровск 730 4
285 В. Корнышев Беда Ульяновск 728 3
286 Екатерина Колосовская Солянка Москва 727 2
287 Михаил Демидов Баритон Москва 725 1
288 Евгения Пастернак Кипарис Ришон ле-Цион 722 8
289 Дмитрий Феофанов Зимбабвик Москва 718 3
290 Армен Гамбарян Паллада Одесса 716 3
291 Игорь Селиванов Груз виселицы Краснодар 715 3
292 Павел Малышев Электросталь 714 3
293 Дмитрий Шичкин Альфа-ЦДИ Саранск 703 4
294 Ю. Константиновский Декамерон Хайфа 701 8
295 Сагом Дингилиши PR Екатеринбург 700 5
296 Ксения Накладова Сигнум Москва 700 4
297 Екатерина Попова Москва 696 1
298 Дмитрий Оксенчук IQ-2000 Челябинск 696 1
299 Анна Зайцева Так себе Москва 695 2
300 Алексей Парахоняк Лицей Нижний Новгород 690 3
Ольга Чепанова Бегемот Самара 682 1
301 Александр Пастернак Лейденские банки 682 2
302 Василий Симанович БРИФ Краснодар 680 2
303 МИД-2 Минск 676 2
304 Леонид Литвак Тормоза Пало-Альто 675 3
305 Евгений Муштай Сорока-3 Санкт-Петербург 667 3
306 Сергей Васильев Para Bellum Чайковский 657 2
307 Виктор Турецкий Пилигрим Одесса 656 4
308 Алексей Клецов Public Enemy Саратов 652 4
309 Илья Ют Моссад Пермь 651 5
310 Виталий Кириллов Лава Кишинев 648 4
311 Давид Бацикадзе СМАП Батуми 646 1
312 Людмила Посмитная Double Zero Запорожье 646 6
313 Евгений Веселов ВДЫМ Краснодар 643 2
314 Александр Файнин Афина Киев 643 3
315 Алла Якубович Формула пороха Тель-Авив 635 6
316 Денис Горбенко Зеленоград-43 Зеленоград 633 5
317 Алексей Федоров Мозговой штурм Мариуполь 631 6
318 Инна Грикурова Санкт-Петербург 628 1
319 А. Кулев Котка Таллинн 624 3
С. Казаченко На троих Бостон 622 1
320 Константин Гольдвирт Великий Новгоро 618 2
321 Леонид Куриц Арго Николаев 617 4
322 Михаил Райко МУР-1 Санкт-Петербург 616 5
323 Дмитрий Угнивенко Калуга 611 4
324 Лев Бахрах Бумеранг Саратов 610 1
325 Вячеслав Капрельянц От винта - Не журись Харьков 609 4
326 Айрат Бикмуллин Транзит Казань 609 5
327 Дмитрий Пивоваров Космос Самара 603 1
328 Ольга Крапивина X-files Саранск 603 6
329 Денис Паншин т'И.Г.Р.А.-аль Самара 601 10
330 Алексей Ковалев Зеленый змий Гомель 600 3
331 Александра Ковальская Саша и медведи Буффало 598 2
332 Владислав Бойченко Rara Avis Симферополь 597 5
333 А. Люблинская Тамбовские волки Чикаго 596 2
334 М. Трифонов Топ-книга Новосибирск 593 5
335 Светлана Шаханова Орион Черновцы 592 3
Голл. отвага Казань 590 1
336 О. Пасиченко Постскриптум Гомель 588 5
Ковров 584 1
337 Гурген Григорян ГГ Киев 582 3
338 Нияз Муратов Серое вещество Казань 576 1
339 Евгений Забудько Хай-end Бердянск 576 3
340 Тимур Барский Дети Бендера Тель-Авив 569 5
341 Исида Саранск 567 1
342 Б. Кулиев Ва-банк Ашгабат 563 6
343 Николай Рогуль Комкон-3 Тель-Авив 559 6
344 Евгения Раскина Жуеж Жуковский 558 7
345 А. Губарь Торнадо Днепропетровск 555 4
346 Оксана Кирничанская Мистер Икс Даугавпилс 550 2
347 Денис Борисов Москва 549 3
348 Анатолий Кобитев Зеленый трамвай Кишинев 547 4
349 Е. Данилевич Да Харьков 545 1
350 Алексей Саламаха Группа риска Тобольск 543 3
351 Георгий Микелтадзе Веселый Роджер Кутаиси 541 1
352 Андрей Крыга Клио-Смак Нежин 539 6
353 Леонид Лунев Большое железо Санкт-Петербург 538 4
354 Олийнык Семья Тернополь 536 2
355 Евгений Баймеев Улица РФ Саранск 535 6
356 Юрий Пасихов Команда г. Винницы Винница 534 5
357 Александр Кофман Орион-ЯКХЗ Макеевка 534 3
358 Дмитрий Петров Санкт-Петербург 533 2
359 Троянский лось Ивано-Франковск 526 1
360 Константин Литвинов Варягъ Муром 514 3
361 Тектоника Витебск 512 2
362 А. Гусев Деметра Великий Новгоро 511 1
Евгений Жолудев По курсу Батькiвщины Симферополь 510 1
Колледж Симферополь 506 1
363 Евгений Уланов Аномалия Калуга 502 3
364 Екатерина Кадина Глюконат кальция Чайковский 494 1
365 Сергей Тюменцев Симпатия Самара 494 3
366 М. Ризель Интеллект Львов 491 2
367 Дамир Тимершин Анацефалы Казань 488 7
368 Максим Коцюруба ВВС Кишинев 480 5
369 Денис Гончар Аборигены Одесса 477 14
370 Дмитрий Лопатин Ковровец Ковров 477 4
371 Юрий Четвериков От винта - Республиканцы Харьков 473 4
Храповицкий Матрица Долгопрудный 473 1
372 Шляхов Харконены Днепропетровск 472 3
373 Степанов Колкости Минск 472 4
374 Анастасия Кукорина Седьмое чувство Самара 471 6
375 Альберт Протопопов Биополе Якутск 467 3
376 Марк Шовман Бумажный самолетик Тель-Авив 467 4
377 Блеф Могилев 466 2
378 Яна Волкова Хохма Петах-Тиква 464 7
379 М. Нестерова Энергия Минск 464 3
380 С. Сикора Танкисты Лос-Анджелес 463 2
381 О. Гнусарев Са-Ша Даугавпилс 463 2
382 Ольга Галина Модерн Самара 462 10
383 Павел Жуков Желтый дом Москва 455 6
Креон Зеленоград 453 1
384 Д. Хоменко Contra omnes Таллинн 451 2
А. Филиппов Кактус Таллинн 450 1
385 Е. Скитович Бункер Владимир 449 3
386 Николай Шляхов Долгопрудный 449 4
Незнайка-2 Хайфа 449 1
Мария Колосовская Алатырь 448 1
387 Наталья Смирнова Смирновская Самара 448 15
388 Дмитрий Орлов АГА Калуга 447 1
389 Владислав Чикилев Чили Пермь 443 4
390 Михаил Кобылянский Мофет Ришон Ле-Цион 439 5
391 Тарас Кушко Гамма-кванты Долгопрудный 437 2
392 Андрей Баранюк Шесть бубен Краснодар 436 1
Мур 435 1
393 Екатерина Кедрова Энигма Саранск 433 5
394 Аркадий Яблонский Цимес Дортмунд 431 3
395 Виталий Шевченко От винта - Флогистон Харьков 431 4
396 Головатюк БТС Винница 430 1
Волошин Потенциал покоя Днепропетровск 430 1
397 Бачук Большой шлем Ровно 430 1
398 В. Буштрук Феникс Полтава 430 1
399 Борис Скоморохов Ступинозавры Ступино 427 12
400 Александр Шестиперов Дважды на одни грабли - 2 Москва 423 6
401 Силур-качество Харцызск 421 5
402 Сергей Рождественский Ковров 420 2
403 Игорь Володарский Прапорщики Хайфа 416 2
404 Евгений Немеров ФБР Курск 413 8
405 В. Павлоцкий Сигма Одесса 410 3
406 Павел Портной Темный лес Нюрнберг 407 1
407 В. Низовец Крепкий орешек Гомель 407 4
408 Александр Кофман Орион Сармат Макеевка 406 3
409 Е. Дырвянская Mix Павлоград 403 2
410 Максим Романов Сова Купленная Казань 403 1
411 Уснич Твары Минск 400 5
412 Игорь Меерсон Дипломат-1 Санкт-Петербург 396 4
413 Андрис Казюкевич Интерпол Даугавпилс 395 2
414 Григорий Шварц Прощание Люцифера Самара 394 8
415 Ольга Левицкая КОЛ Кишинев 393 1
Кирилл Коринский Москва 393 1
416 Наталья Тынтарева Эфа Санкт-Петербург 392 3
417 Хемра Атабаев Алтын Асыр Ашгабат 392 4
418 Макинтош Минск 388 4
Банзай Черкассы 387 1
419 Анатолий Семенов Крыша Екатеринбург 386 6
420 А. Сурков От винта - Ergo Харьков 386 4
421 Акулич Крутое пике Горки 386 6
422 Юрий Забелышинский ХГУ-Худпром Харьков 385 2
423 Геннадий Пономаренко Ва-банк Симферополь 382 2
424 Ф. Титов Легион Якутск 379 2
425 Шант Григорян Гюмри 379 1
426 Александр Павлов Ника Череповец 378 2
А. Гольштадт Формула 7 Лос-Анджелес 377 1
427 Алексей Холоднов Отцы Гусь-Хрустальны 377 1
428 Евгений Баланцев Центр Переславль-Зале 376 4
429 Виктор Петренко Наутилус Торонто 376 4
430 Андрей Алакозов Роден и Пустота Ростов-на-Дону 375 2
431 Илья Деньгин Дашки Москва 375 4
Ивано-Франковск Ивано-Франковск 374 1
432 Екатерина Коломейкина Теплый стан Москва 370 3
433 Дмитрий Филимоненков УрГУ-1 Екатеринбург 370 4
434 Юрий Гречаниченко Плутоний Санкт-Петербург 367 2
435 Татьяна Попова Степаныч Львов 364 3
436 Б. Тимофеев Антанта Таллинн 364 2
437 Евгений Зильберлейб Звенящий буй Пало-Альто 364 2
438 Алексей Креймер +1К Краснодар 362 2
439 Евгений Бучнев ЛРЗ Даугавпилс 362 2
440 Яков Некрич Квадратура круга 361 2
441 Елена Галямина Реаниматоры Пермь 358 2
442 Иван Голубев Ковров 358 1
443 Ю. Каплун Колесо Житомир 356 3
444 Александр Карпов Славутич Запорожье 355 3
445 Дмитрий Осипов Москва 354 1
446 Леонид Рейн Gaudeamus Хайфа 352 6
447 Савельева Искатели Москва 351 4
448 Кирилл Теймуразов Долгопрудный 350 1
449 Консилиум БДМА Черновцы 350 2
Сергей Шихов Сборная Кишинева Кишинев 347 1
Сергей Виватенко ОКС Сборная 345 1
450 Александр Толстобров Исида Саранск 344 6
451 Ирина Михненко Стирол - XXI век Горловка 339 8
452 Александр Маранц Хайфа-1 Хайфа 337 1
453 Юлия Азимова Москва 337 1
Андрей Тремба 337 1
454 О. Мосин Союз Ульяновск 336 4
455 Владимир Неправский КН Одесса 336 8
456 Махмед Минск 331 3
457 Александр Штриков Суббота, 14 Самара 328 9
458 Александр Лобанов Санкт-Петербург 327 2
459 Наиль Абубакиров Ума палата Казань 326 4
460 Владимир Голяев Созвездие Артемовск 325 5
461 Юрий Хан Crazy Новосибирск 324 8
Горшок Москва 323 1
462 Вячеслав Белов ГРМ Санкт-Петербург 320 5
463 Виктория Булавина IGLS-Бегемоты Харьков 320 2
МИД 2 320 1
464 С. Янукович Янус Витебск 319 4
465 М. Мостов Беда Нью-Йорк 319 2
Югенд Симферополь 317 1
466 Алексей Строкин Корсары Саранск 316 5
467 В. Зозуля Артедем Черновцы 315 5
468 Кринн Минск 315 5
469 Павел Новиков Тайфун Самара 307 8
470 Файк Гусейнов Баку 307 3
471 Наталья Романова Святогор Казань 305 6
472 Алексей Рабин Икар Санкт-Петербург 304 4
Бомжи Москва 304 1
Мир Санкт-Петербург 301 1
473 В. Семенов Маузер Краснодар 301 2
Толока Могилев 300 1
474 Кирилл Чекмарев Москва 299 2
475 Марина Толкачева Калуга 295 3
476 Садовников Колумб Ульяновск 295 1
СБУ Киев 295 1
477 Арчил Сулаквелидзе Амнезия Тбилиси 293 2
478 Екатерина Смирнова Калуга 293 2
479 Дмитрий Войтович Дежа-вю Ашгабат 292 3
480 Юрий Артамошкин У окна Переславль-Зале 291 7
481 Александр Литвак Микс Хайфа 290 3
482 Андрей Попов Анталлактика Самара 290 6
483 Максим Парамонов Форум Самара 289 9
Горбашов Красная Горбатк 287 1
484 Анастасия Федоровцева Не факт Пермь 286 4
485 Марина Жаркова Санкт-Петербург 286 2
486 Владимир Пивень Долгопрудный 285 2
487 Александр Шенгелия Устами младенца Мюнхен 285 2
488 Андрей Ольшминдт Злые демоны Харьков 283 1
489 П. Матвеенко Не против Могилев 280 5
490 Сергей Коссихин Вуду Пермь 279 1
491 Анатолий Бугаев ЮжСпецМонтаж Одесса 279 10
Леонид Кандыба Команда-1 278 1
492 Владимир Макаров КарДел Ивано-Франковск 275 1
493 Тамила Лейцина Яффо Тель-Авив 273 1
494 Виталий Марков Кураж Казань 271 5
495 Андрей Грамматик Руль Николаев 271 2
496 Канашкина Джалита Ялта 270 1
497 Константин Головань Сотрясение мозга Челябинск 270 4
498 Р. Бонцевич Эпикриз Днепропетровск 269 1
499 Борис Краев MG Менхенгладбах 268 1
500 Евгений Погодин Телепузики Владимир 268 2
501 Андрей Петрушин Мы Санкт-Петербург 268 2
502 Алексей Маркин Судьба пациента Самара 266 3
503 Анна Зубарева Пермь 266 1
Безумная компания Ульяновск 265 1
Филипчук Прима Одесса 265 1
504 Виталий Еремеев Калуга 265 2
505 Губертус Минск 264 2
Фенилкетонурия Москва 263 1
506 Ольга Кесарева Крылья сов Екатеринбург 263 4
507 Гоча Деметрадзе Диа Кутаиси 263 1
Дендрон Минск 263 1
508 Андрей Боровик Мужыки Симферополь 262 2
509 Евгений Коваль От винта - ТЧК Харьков 262 3
510 Юрий Трофимов Интим Москва 260 6
Doom 260 1
511 Валерий Токарев От винта - 7+7 Харьков 259 4
512 Станислав Цыбышев Молекула Екатеринбург 256 5
513 А. Столяров Aqua vita Могилев 255 4
514 Олег Концевенко Dream Team Могилев 253 5
515 Лариса Болотова Москва 252 5
516 Дмитрий Сахаров AC-DC Гусь-Хрустальны 252 4
517 Алексей Фоминичев 38,8 Череповец 250 3
518 Татьяна Гомонова Камелот Казань 250 11
СХГТУ Херсон 250 1
519 Петр Пуца Долгопрудный 250 8
520 Олег Демчук Лотос Саратов 249 2
Марина Канарикова Клевер 249 1
С. Заозерский Брейнозавры Архангельск 249 1
521 Дмитрий Кузьма Невские шнурки Санкт-Петербург 246 5
522 Юрий Денисов Удача Вологда 245 2
523 Владимир Локотков Фанаты Челябинск 243 2
524 Вера Тетюшина Розовая пантера Самара 243 4
525 Артем Корсун От винта - Попокатепетль Харьков 241 3
526 Максим Яшин ДДТ Чайковский 241 2
527 Андрей Краснов Злые самаритяне Лос-Анджелес 240 2
528 Максим Никулин Оникс Новосибирск 240 2
529 Елена Каленова Kolomna-Vikings Коломна 239 1
Солярис Ялта 239 1
Фрекен Снорк Ульяновск 238 1
Андрей Кирошко 5+ Мурманск 234 1
530 Аркадий Штейнберг Банзай Хайфа 233 3
Хам Казань 233 1
531 А. Таран От винта - Композит Харьков 232 5
532 Владимир Яковлев Горцы Новосибирск 231 1
Д. Носков Армагор Саранск 231 1
Посекундная тарификация Запорожье 230 1
533 Наталья Манусаджян Арсенал Ереван 229 2
534 Миронович Веска Червень 228 4
МВП Самара 228 1
535 Кирилл Диденко Zero Харьков 227 3
536 Алла Табак Интеллект-оптика Харьков 226 2
537 Сергей Белов Термидор Казань 226 8
538 Давид Рапава Пентиум Сухуми 226 2
539 С. Катаманов Клан Тобольск 224 2
540 Вячеслав Шульман Ракета Нью-Йорк 222 3
541 Андрей Бабин Форвард Саранск 221 5
542 Алексей Проценко Mary Курск 221 4
Экспромт 220 1
543 Михаил Цуркан Оппозиция Одесса 219 9
544 Наталья Шиф Пей + Хайфа 219 1
545 П. Ивашкин Черная птица Липецк 219 2
546 Ваге Тер-Минасян ЕрГМУ Ереван 218 1
547 Тимур Рыжков Вздутие Краснодар 217 3
548 Сергей Нестеров Переславль-Зале 217 1
549 Эдуард Гридин Пегас Дортмунд 216 1
550 Демин Бумеранг Горловка 216 2
551 Red dragon Минск 216 2
552 Виталий Эпштейн Сабра Казань 214 1
553 Степан Бубнов Пикусы Самара 213 6
554 Сергей Николаев Люцифер Одесса 211 2
555 Антон Донец От винта - Меньше знаешь кр Харьков 210 4
Ордосы Днепропетровск 206 1
556 Я. Матюшин Лицей Мариуполь 205 3
557 Солярис Минск 204 2
558 Ольга Елисеева СЗАГС Санкт-Петербург 203 1
559 Александр Ермаков Кентавр Запорожье 203 3
560 Александр Епишкин Минус один Ковылкино 201 3
Однако география Казань 201 1
561 Борис Мандель М&Б Чикаго 200 3
562 Грабовский Левый поворот Хмельницкий 200 2
563 Софья Трошина Миуссы Москва 200 4
564 Екатерина Нестеренко Москва 199 2
Бандерлоги Казань 199 1
565 Максим Иорш Беда Хайфа 199 2
Журавлева Иероглифы Сборная 198 1
566 Владимир Ярошенко Ликбез Кишинев 198 3
567 Сергей Соловьев Dexter Rex Краснодар 196 1
568 Елена Дорофеева Краснодар 196 1
569 Олег Загидуллин Самара 194 1
570 Инна Цирлина Колбаса Торонто 194 6
НТИ УГТУ Нижний Тагил 193 1
571 Дмитрий Лошманов Интеллект Пермь 190 3
572 Д. Чебыкин Дельта-Омега-Мю Бостон 189 2
573 Екатерина Чепкасова Аллигаторы Долгопрудный 189 12
574 Дмитрий Смирнов 3+2 Зеленоград 188 4
575 Алексей Агапов Серпухов 187 2
576 Давид Бирман ESM Тбилиси 186 2
577 Михаил Пятаев Наследие Саранск 186 3
578 Леонид Лунев Лес имен Санкт-Петербург 186 2
Молодая Украина Херсон 185 1
Альфа и омега Симферополь 185 1
ЩДК им. Рабинданата Тагора Херсон 185 1
579 Михаил Малкин Калуга 184 4
580 Игорь Константинов Сфинкс Санкт-Петербург 183 3
Маша и медведи Гусь-Хрустальны 183 1
581 М. Рябов Надежда нации Ульяновск 182 1
582 Деменция Витебск 182 3
583 Ю. Архангельская L-клуб Ульяновск 181 3
584 Роман Староконь КПСС Курск 181 5
Эмиль Меджидов English First Баку 180 1
585 Юрий Шлионский Союз 6 Нью-Йорк 180 2
586 Владимир Цой Сливочная Выборг 180 6
587 Дмитрий Гольдберг Тау Ришон Ле-Цион 179 3
588 Петров СКИТ Симферополь 179 6
Корольков MBCB Харьков 178 1
Забутько Мысленно вместе Бердянск 178 1
589 Пилигрим Новополоцк 177 4
590 Андрей Ачасов Группа товарищей Харьков 177 2
591 В. Жибуртович Команда Таллинн 175 2
592 Иван Стариков Биом Санкт-Петербург 175 4
593 Наталья Шанаурина Queen Новосибирск 175 4
594 Леонид Шабашов Формула-1 Кирьят Гат 174 2
Михаил Щерб Примус 173 1
595 Игорь Ямшанов От винта - Салтовка Харьков 171 4
596 Екатерина Карпенко Краснодар 171 1
597 Илья Устиловский Змей Горыныч Нью-Йорк 170 3
Мистер X 169 1
598 Константин Архипов Джем Великие Луки 167 3
599 Елена Авдеева Арго Курск 167 3
Михаил Гоз Страх и ужас 164 1
600 М. Бондарь Одиссей Ульяновск 164 3
601 А. Ткачуковский Киев 164 1
602 Дянкач ФПМ Киев 163 2
603 Кобзарева Наутилус Павлоград 163 4
УРГЭК Симферополь 163 1
Папаями Ялта 163 1
604 Ю. Зваженко Наутилус Киев 162 1
605 Александр Кравцов Уральские пингвины Челябинск 162 5
606 Борис Папинян УГП Переславль-Зале 162 5
607 Артем Макаров Армагеддон Казань 162 7
Марина Богатова 5+1 Владимир 159 1
608 Новиков Веселые ребята Могилев 159 2
609 Дмитрий Шпак Спартак Гомель 159 3
610 Алексей Рязанов Коза Ностра Самара 159 4
611 Игорь Линцов АРИУ Бердянск 158 2
612 Влассар Брест 157 4
613 Наиль Зинатуллин Тайм-аут Самара 157 7
614 Таир Мусаев Баку 156 3
615 Станислав Мальченков Альгамбра Саранск 155 4
616 Александр Владимирский Апофегей Пало-Альто 154 2
617 Д. Тафинцев Мертвые души Пермь 154 2
618 Интеллект Одесса 153 2
ФИЯ Курск 153 1
619 Алексей Горбунов Звездочки Ивантеевка 152 3
620 Дмитрий Пушкарев Солнышко Мариуполь 152 5
621 Кумиров Автомат Калашникова Самара 152 2
622 Гексагон Полоцк 152 2
623 Яна Рольник Вилланджеры Нью-Йорк 152 1
624 Александр Незлобин Санкт-Петербург 151 1
625 Павел Голубев Братья Карамазовы Саранск 151 4
626 Евгений Ермалович Black Jack Одесса 150 4
627 А. Ермак От винта - Физтех Харьков 150 4
628 Алексей Ляхов Буйство мозга Самара 148 5
Б. Семеновых Гербоносовцы Нижний Тагил 148 1
629 Александр Полежаев Гексаген Новосибирск 148 2
630 Михаил Ковальчук МК Чикаго 147 2
631 Александр Мажухин Аферисты Челябинск 147 3
632 Александр Бондаренко Черная дыра Краснодар 146 2
633 Сытник Ника Киев 145 2
634 Сергей Глазырин Инжэкон Санкт-Петербург 145 5
635 Андрей Горбунов Вега Саратов 145 2
636 Ю. Мазлов Казино Губаха 145 1
637 Илья Лезин Рыцари клавиатуры Самара 144 5
638 Виктор Шафран Инфи. Ежики Хайфа 144 6
639 Михаил Файнштейн Power Сан-Диего 143 2
640 Андрей Буранов Абрис Самара 143 6
641 Дарья Папенина Губернаторская Самара 142 2
642 Павел Пантелеев МАТИ Ступино 142 3
643 Владислав Рябичев Збых Дортмунд 141 2
644 А. Мачевский Кошачий вальс Мюнхен 140 1
Юрий Прокофьев Прикол Николаев 140 1
645 Елена Сулина Аллигаторы Ступино 140 2
646 Александр Шифрин Мы Мюнхен 140 1
647 Станислав Сауш Электроклуб Даугавпилс 140 1
648 Лев Поликарпов Контики Норильск 140 1
649 Искандер & Co Казань 140 1
650 Иван Гарцев Орион Саранск 139 1
651 Юфа Витебск 138 2
652 Наталья Веселова Веселова и находчивы Торонто 137 7
653 Карен Арутюнов Статус-кво Ашгабат 137 4
654 Дмитрий Лазарев Прямая извилина Новосибирск 136 3
Ялтинское медицинское учили Ялта 136 1
Люси в небе с бриллиантами Ялта 136 1
Криголам Херсон 135 1
655 Борис Темкин Сухов и Co Ришон Ле-Цион 135 1
656 Евгений Ковалевский Мастер Витебск 135 1
Т. Латифов НТР Баку 135 1
657 Евгений Демин Команда Отпетых Программист Нижний Новгород 134 2
658 Алексей Мишкин Millennium Саранск 134 6
659 О. Малахаева Опаньки Ульяновск 134 2
660 Леонтий Ланник Кот в мешке Саратов 132 1
661 Николай Мальков Let it be Саратов 132 1
662 Анна Смольянина Линноллеум Самара 132 8
663 Виталий Чепижный КРЭК Кременчуг 131 2
664 Политех Вологда 131 1
665 Полоцкий Виктория Ровно 131 1
666 Роман Нехаенко Не курить Саратов 130 2
А. Курбанов ХЗм Мурманск 129 1
667 Анастасия Дербунова СШ ©109 Харьков 129 3
668 Алекс Волл Звезды Нью-Йорк 128 1
669 Л. Кузема Джерело Павлоград 127 3
670 Наталья Блинова Омут Краснодар 125 1
671 Виктория Манзюк Zero Одесса 125 4
2/3 Днепра+ Днепропетровск 124 1
Роман Руднев Белый Титаник Москва 124 1
672 Андрей Савин UFO Саранск 124 2
673 Алексей Ковалев Вега Саранск 124 1
674 Житарюк Буковина Черновцы 123 3
675 Маргарита Фатина Nova Москва 122 7
676 Мистраль Горки 122 3
677 Дзета Минск 122 2
678 Щербаков Уфимский брэйн Уфа 121 2
679 И. Неуймина Дети Патанджали Тюмень 120 2
680 Владимир Вашуков Солнышко Самара 119 4
Денис Утян Юридическая академия Екатеринбург 117 1
681 Денис Крицкий Рост Новосибирск 117 2
682 Ольга Чикарова Ответ Эндрю Саранск 116 4
683 Станислава Бардушко От винта - Зикеры Харьков 116 2
684 Сергей Чепков Ворон Краснодар 116 2
Надюм Могилев 115 1
685 Д. Пушков Могилевские акулы Могилев 115 5
686 С. Поляков Дрим тим Винница 114 2
687 Дмитрий Лозан Оазис Кишинев 114 2
688 Елена Синицына СибАГС Новосибирск 114 1
689 А. Мельников ДГМА-Пардус Краматорск 114 3
690 Днепр Днепропетровск 112 3
Народные имельцы Москва 112 1
691 Алексей Гаревских Retro Новосибирск 112 3
Симбир Ульяновск 111 1
692 А. Бобров Три толстяка Пермь 111 2
693 Владимир Лысаков M-16 Крайот 110 3
694 Ушельцы Лида 110 2
695 Игорь Кашперский Хайфа 110 1
696 В. Буркацкий Посторонним В Киев 110 1
697 Андрей Антропов Ника Нижний Тагил 109 2
698 Антон Воробьев Чайковский 109 1
699 Юрий Мартиросян Снэйк Харьков 109 2
Информашка Херсон 109 1
700 Гефест Черновцы 108 2
701 Ярослав Федоров Гигантский заяц Хайфа 108 1
702 Григорий Шпитальник Джентльмены удачи Хайфа 108 1
703 Олег Рафальский СКИФ Николаев 107 3
704 Дмитрий Шибаев Санкт-Петербург 107 2
705 Андрей Спешков Dream team Челябинск 106 6
706 Ивакин Вилы Москва 106 2
707 Евгений Оганян Зверинец Бонн 104 1
Азохен вэй Дортмунд 104 1
708 И. Белая Коряги Вашингтон 104 2
709 Дежа Вю Минск 104 1
710 Виталий Кузнецов Санкт-Петербург 103 2
711 Юрий Иван Днепропетровск 103 1
Антибиотик Минск 103 1
Олег Денисов Одесса 102 1
Алексей Мартынов Полярная звезда Коломна 102 1
Р. Ионтель Дума Нью-Йорк 101 1
Ракита Рокитное 101 1
712 Анна Тархова VIP Самара 101 6
713 Евгений Алексанин Санкт-Петербург 101 1
714 Вера Назарова Феникс Самара 100 10
715 Константин Кожурякин Калуга 100 2
Шизофрения в действии Запорожье 100 1
716 ЯМУ-Днепр Сборная 99 2
717 Павел Печенов От винта - 50x50 Харьков 99 2
718 А. Дорошенко X-files Львов 99 2
Брейн-stars Ульяновск 99 1
719 Иван Городецкий Солнцеград Самара 98 6
720 А. Заставниченко Логос Казань 98 5
721 Евгений Белогуров 220 - Pro Харьков 97 1
722 Алина Макарова Константа Жуковский 97 9
723 Рамиль Санатуллов Любимая Самара 97 6
724 Игорь Резников Веселый чайник Нью-Йорк 96 1
725 Елисей Дубовицкий Луна в кармане Новосибирск 95 2
726 Владимир Еремеев Ветераны ПД Саранск 95 3
727 Neo Минск 94 4
Евгений Нудельман Страшные Пало-Альто 94 1
728 Сермягин Легион-S3 Витебск 93 2
Справочное бюро Ялта 93 1
729 Мария Крымкова Рузаевка 93 1
СЮТ Симферополь 93 1
Персики Ялта 93 1
Алексей Сорокин Владимир 92 1
730 Дарья Лидина Скифы Архангельск 92 2
731 Суржа Болт Винница 92 1
732 Жовтило Сало-мандры Палеевка 92 1
733 А. Ерошев Гилель Днепропетровск 92 3
734 Фунтики Минск 92 4
735 А. Иотковский Снум-смумрики Симферополь 92 1
736 Курилов Вайзенхайт Свердловск 92 1
737 Дмитрий Белкин Москва 92 2
738 Андрей Кисельников Москва 91 1
739 Сергей Духопельников От винта - Бедлам Харьков 91 5
740 Кирилл Приписцов Москва 91 1
741 Орион Могилев 91 1
742 Владимир Ярмак Альтаир Одесса 90 6
743 Дмитрий Викторов Санкт-Петербург 89 1
744 Ежик's crew Самара 89 2
Амон Ра Новосибирск 88 1
745 Юлия Цибульник От винта - ЭПТ Харьков 88 3
746 Д. Корнеев Шулер Могилев 88 4
747 В. Гончаров Седьмое небо Кременчуг 87 3
748 Расим Мамедов ОНО Пермь 87 2
749 Е. Самаркина Матрица Саранск 86 3
750 С. Дзярик Виктория Ульяновск 85 2
751 Александр Беженцев Нескафе Тбилиси 84 2
752 Алексей Кубасов Могучая кучка Архангельск 84 3
Трудные дети 84 1
Д. Жученко 23+1 Владимир 83 1
753 Владимир Белоглазов Фантом Саранск 82 3
Зомби Москва 81 1
Э. Баглаев Горцы Таллинн 81 1
754 Светлана Соловых Электросталь Электросталь 81 1
755 Елена Саломыкова Селена Казань 81 2
756 Алексей Пушняк От винта - Фанера-транзит Харьков 81 3
На троих Пермь 80 1
757 А. Чижов Чиж-НДП Харцызск 79 1
758 М. Карпусенко От винта - Прохолода+ Харьков 79 1
759 Лучшие из лучших Новополоцк 79 3
760 Эка Чхартишвили Тральфамадор Батуми 79 2
Равлик Херсон 79 1
761 А. Шляпужников Трое в лодке Владимир 79 1
Экспромт Херсон 79 1
762 Константин Гочечиладзе Пролайн-Д Даугавпилс 78 1
763 Ирина Прушинская Эврика Самара 78 2
764 Середа Добрый Клауворт Малая Виска 78 2
Полина Ткаченко Удача Екатеринбург 78 1
765 В. Литвинчук Драйв Могилев 78 3
766 Бабац Минск 77 2
Владимир Княжев Ассорти 77 1
767 Юрий Дзюбенко В пупок Запорожье 77 5
Не курить - 2 Саратов 77 1
768 Андрей Белкин 239-1 Санкт-Петербург 77 2
Андрей Усов Halo Win 77 1
В. Немцев Кононерки Йошкар-Ола 76 1
769 А. Чесноков Сотис Тюмень 76 2
О. Бойко Девчонки Норильск 76 1
770 Андрей Подмоков АУТС Харьков 76 2
771 Сергей Кривенко Дарджиллинг Самара 76 8
772 Артем Грязнов Штепсель Санкт-Петербург 75 1
773 Асхат Ногеров Змей Горыныч Симферополь 75 1
774 Илья Бойцов UFO Ивантеевка 74 12
775 Денис Иванов Пермь 74 1
776 Павел Погасий Марс Ступино 73 3
Шустрые веники Пермь 72 1
777 Ксения Редунова Ювента Одесса 72 3
778 Юрий Фадеев Ювентус Николаев 72 3
779 Елена Кудрякова Лидер-Форвард Иваново 72 3
780 Евгений Кузин Новосибирск 72 1
781 Дмитрий Ковергин ЫЧ Губаха 72 3
782 Столбняк Столбцы 72 3
783 К. Дружинин Белая горячка Нижний Тагил 71 2
784 О. Заворотний НКВД Великий Новгоро 71 1
Г. Жога Летяги Пермь 71 1
785 Кошмар Кореиза Ялта 70 2
786 Ольга Мордвина Эхо Санкт-Петербург 70 2
Эгладор Бостон 70 1
787 Андреева Кондор Казань 70 2
788 Елена Козловская Москва 70 1
789 Иван Михалев Помпасы Ступино 69 4
790 Матадор Запорожье 69 2
791 Юлия Сурилова Фефект фикции Нетания 69 3
792 Галина Крыленко Аэро Хайфа 69 1
Легион Сумы 69 1
Сергей Болибок Калуга 69 1
793 Игорь Евланов Смирновская Санкт-Петербург 69 3
794 Марина Барышникова VVV Выборг 68 4
795 Михаил Шерман Дырочка Чикаго 68 2
796 Мария Бесчастная Комета Одесса 68 9
Alarma 68 1
797 Миротин Сильмариллион Гомель 68 3
798 Антон Ткачев Краснодар 67 1
799 А. Игнатьева Литиум Ульяновск 67 1
К. Руднев Английский клуб Мариуполь 67 1
800 Денис Кулагин С бодуна Мариуполь 67 3
801 Виктор Замараев Одесса 67 1
Ластов Москва 67 1
802 Антон Телегин Вуглускр Курск 67 4
803 Станислав Смык Английский клуб Мариуполь 66 4
804 Медяник Артемида Полтава 66 2
805 А. Черкун Аква Донецк 66 3
СибАГС возвращается Новосибирск 66 1
А. Учаев Let it be Ульяновск 66 1
806 Ляшук Рундист Киев 66 2
807 Мидведи Минск 66 2
808 Кирилл Липатов ДТ Одесса 65 1
Борис Колыхалов Орион Великие Луки 65 1
БКПБ-ДК Минск 65 1
809 Д. Варфоломеев Шпуля 7,62 Витебск 65 3
810 Андрей Пучков Долгопрудный 64 4
811 Кузьминов Лайф Минск 64 1
Юрий Гладыш Ивантеевка-ТВ Ивантеевка 64 1
812 Александр Алехин Выход Запорожье 64 1
813 А. Сорокин Антанта Тюмень 63 2
814 Александр Сутягин Эстакада Новосибирск 63 6
815 Николай Ратушняк Андромеда Нью-Йорк 63 2
Брокен 63 1
816 Владислав Петров СИМГУК Самара 63 5
817 Карина Сафина Система Казань 63 5
818 Илья Синельщиков Извратада Чайковский 62 1
819 Марина Сурудина Эдельвейс Самара 62 7
820 В. Тарасевич Солярис Павлоград 62 3
ЛСД Ступино 62 1
Б. Файнберг МК Лос-Анджелес 62 1
821 Евгений Лобанов Ника Тель-Авив 61 2
822 Наталья Столбова Пермь 61 1
823 Эдуард Зингер Эйфелева башня Франкфурт 60 1
824 Федоров Тандем Гомель 60 2
825 К. Бычковский ЛК Симферополь 60 2
Всадник без головы Казань 59 1
826 Яков Иоффе Крутой Сабаль Тель-Авив 59 3
827 Г. Гадабадзе Рисорджименто Тбилиси 59 1
И. Лейдерман Брызги Великие Луки 59 1
Лицей Павлоград 59 1
Дмитрий Нужденов Москва 59 1
828 Анна Ясельман Второй фронт Самара 59 4
54 метра 59 1
829 Константин Архипцов Светоч Зеленоград 58 3
830 Анна Эльгарт Чаша Грааля Тель-Авив 58 2
А. Драпак Перпетуум мобиле Ивано-Франковск 58 1
Евгений Мовсесов Запорожье 57 1
Шарки Бостон 57 1
831 Анатолий Отто Шкрабы Челябинск 57 2
832 Оксана Горелик Келада Хайфа 57 1
Серебро ФТЛ Херсон 56 1
833 А. Милюкина Аппендикс Саранск 56 2
Академия Павлоград 56 1
834 Ирина Юдина XXI век Саранск 56 3
К. Артюх Ухо Ван-Гога Пермь 56 1
835 Анна Никитина Каскад Климовск 55 5
Нова Москва 55 1
836 Громак Организация Минск 55 3
837 Олег Брага Студень Переславль-Зале 55 3
838 Анiякiя Могилев 55 4
839 Елена Крылова Новосибирск 55 1
840 Аида Ураскузина ММФ Казань 54 2
841 ЧК Дзержинск 54 2
Светлана Ориатская Брысь Нью-Йорк 53 1
842 Михаил Бенькович Авось Ростов-на-Дону 53 1
843 Михаил Залозный Дегустаторы мудрости Лос-Анджелес 53 2
844 Юлия Мишина Симулякра Саратов 53 1
Альтаир Бахчисарай 53 1
Алексей Холкин Союз-Аполлон 53 1
Алексей Якушева Монолит Одесса 53 1
845 Юрий Хухровский Глюк ©95 Долгопрудный 53 8
Себинна Симферополь 53 1
В дясяточку Ялта 53 1
М. Акуна Матата Ялта 53 1
846 Vis vitalis Минск 53 2
847 Юлия Куприянова НПО Одесса 53 3
Евгений Кожанов Дубна 52 1
848 Марина Ивонина ВВ Пермь 52 3
849 Дмитрий Щербаков Rising Stars Саратов 52 3
850 Дмитрий Герасимов Энергия Казань 52 7
851 Олег Качур Дети Бахуса Бердянск 52 2
852 В. Посконин Седьмой легион Ульяновск 52 2
853 А. Мансуров Сфинкс Баку 51 2
854 Денис Чепелев Логос-Альфа Южно-Сахалинск 51 2
855 Дмитрий Солнышкин РОС Санкт-Петербург 51 1
856 Илья Тетерников Долгопрудный 51 1
857 Михаил Калашников ТигаМ Нижний Тагил 50 2
858 Антон Бородатюк Matrix Одесса 49 3
859 Алевтина Сычева Опти-фри Самара 49 4
860 Артем Попов Посторонним В Самара 49 2
861 Свешников Желанные Самара 49 2
862 А. Елинсон dB Вашингтон 49 2
863 Вадим Андреев Черный отряд Ступино 49 2
X 49 1
864 Николай Горячев ГДР Даугавпилс 49 1
865 Владимир Орехов Элениум Курск 48 6
Кетцалькоатль Казань 48 1
866 Ю. Гельман Шанс Николаев 48 3
867 Сергей Пайкин Наутилус Одесса 47 8
Вервольф Волковыск 47 1
Днепр X Днепропетровск 47 1
Лицей Мариуполь 47 1
868 А. Левин Фунт изюма Ростов-на-Дону 47 2
869 Полина Шаевич Хайфа 47 1
Александр Грибков Дмитров 47 1
870 Анатолий Громилин Шестой фронт Самара 46 3
871 Александра Герцен Санкт-Петербург 46 1
Дубы-колдуны Нижний Тагил 46 1
872 Тигры З Минск 46 4
873 Цербер Могилев 46 2
874 Владислав Тартаковский Большой бодун Хайфа 46 1
875 О. Тикунов ЭкСы Саранск 46 2
876 О. Болдин Небось Ростов-на-Дону 46 1
877 Дмитрий Копытов Лицей 1 Ковров 46 2
878 Ю. Афанасьев Хроно Якутск 45 2
879 Наиль Галяумдинов Артель Самара 45 5
880 Л. Макаева Акуна-Матата Саранск 44 3
881 Александра Бондаренко Инкогнито Одесса 44 2
882 Сергей Крапивин Гав Плюс Челябинск 44 2
883 Анастасия Смирнова Краснодар 44 1
884 Олег Пятисоцкий Команда ©5 Харьков 44 2
Позор джунглей Ульяновск 44 1
Николай Романенко Саботаж Санкт-Петербург 44 1
885 Александра Сополева Ассоль Гродно 44 2
Александр Кубов ММ Кишинев 43 1
886 Станислав Волченков Авось Ашгабат 43 4
887 Александр Гимадеев Самосвал Выборг 43 4
Анастасия Тимофеева Москва 43 1
888 Альянс Брест 43 2
889 Елена Шмутер 3x9 Харьков 43 1
890 Мария Смирнова Ивантеевка 43 2
891 Акопян Маршалл-II Ашгабат 43 2
892 Грабова Ералаш Малая Виска 43 1
893 Карабань Компот Луганск 43 1
894 И. Усенко Рубикон Павлоград 43 3
895 Шемет Могучая кучка Винница 43 1
Созвездие - Орион ЯХКЗ Сборная 43 1
896 Ткачева Перлы Луганск 43 1
897 Владимир Адлер Бейтар Лос-Анджелес 43 2
Сериков ТНУядцы Симферополь 43 1
898 С. Подъячев Альфа-бета Павлоград 43 4
Фронда 42 1
899 Юрий Нурмеев Аспирин Казань 42 2
900 О. Флотсков Макароны по-флотски Великий Новгоро 41 1
901 Павел Калашников Ивантеевка 41 2
Евгений Грицевский Спрут 41 1
Аношкин Интел Сатка 41 1
902 Татьяна Иордан Радар Дармштадт 41 1
903 Татьяна Украинская Йокнеам 41 1
904 Андрей Шаурин Феникс Переславль-Зале 41 4
905 А. Гуртовой Казино Губаха 40 2
906 С. Мудрецов +14'С Таллинн 40 2
907 А. Бурда Академики Чикаго 40 2
908 Антон Вершинин Сократ Череповец 40 1
909 Ирина Зосимова Лицей Дубна Дубна 39 3
910 Константин Похвалий Эцилоппы Харьков 39 1
Фрам Херсон 39 1
911 Антон Саратов Losers Москва 39 3
МИБ Херсон 39 1
912 Денис Янушпольский Total recall Краснодар 39 2
Иван Андреев Омега Сатка 38 1
913 Константин Ботнарь Одесса 38 1
914 Андаса Тель-Авив 38 1
915 Еганов Интелсфера Николаев 38 2
И. Ступаков Люди в черном Мурманск 37 1
916 Иван Котов Бриз Ступино 37 2
917 Ольга Рыжевская 220V Выборг 37 4
918 И. Кузнецов Малябра Пермь 37 2
Максим Касаткин Чайковский 37 1
919 Е. Остапенко Сюзи Череповец 37 1
Ураган Ульяновск 37 1
Четвертый Рим Ульяновск 37 1
Первая волна Ульяновск 37 1
920 Игорь Попенко Скарабей Норильск 37 3
921 Фристайл Самара 37 3
922 А. Орлов Год дракона Саранск 37 2
Биохимик Саранск 37 1
Veritas Минск 37 1
923 Г. Долбиев Сигма Макеевка 36 1
924 Д. Торкин ТМИЭП Тюмень 36 2
925 С. Канищев Дети Юга Симферополь 36 5
926 Сусанна Меликянц Ивантеевка 36 2
Русь Курск 36 1
927 Андрей Остроглазов Славяне Днепропетровск 35 2
928 С. Чернышев Колотун Мариуполь 35 2
Павел Макаров Муром 35 1
929 Дарья Дмитриева Иллюзии Москва 35 1
Ирина Взюкова Комитет по культуре Ивантеевка 35 1
Ян Абелев С бодуна Пало-Альто 34 1
930 Денис Давыдов Sapiens Саранск 34 4
Миф Москва 34 1
931 Сталкеры Минск 34 2
932 В. Пустакин Antoniozolly Саранск 34 2
933 А. Замятин C'est la vie Могилев 33 2
934 Игорь Карпов Вагус Ивантеевка 33 1
935 Николай Иваненко Мехтрансмаш Кременчуг 33 2
Вячеслав Блюм Джоккерит 33 1
936 Станислав Сажин Перпетуум мобиле Пермь 33 3
937 Константин Коровин Белый ветер Харьков 33 5
938 Юрий Эйрих Вавилон Самара 33 3
939 М. Тарасенко Dolce vita Таллинн 33 2
940 Виктория Светлогорск 32 2
Владимир Нефедов Дубна 32 1
941 Е. Лихошерст Фишка Горловка 32 3
Ольга Кирюшина Дельта Саратов 32 1
Юрий Аветьян Bonner Loch 32 1
942 Андрей Пронин Антарес Норильск 32 3
943 М. Гардус СК-Николаев Николаев 32 2
944 Полина Сукова Полина Калуга 32 3
945 Дани Цебренко Хайфа 31 1
946 Н. Кравченко Эпикриз 2000 Днепропетровск 31 2
947 САМ Киев 31 3
948 Юрий Федченок Каменярi Харьков 31 2
949 МАФИ Минск 31 2
Ольга Кукорина Самара 31 1
950 Г. Ольхов Мегаполис Днепропетровск 31 1
951 Александр Сергеев New game Курск 30 2
Конструктор Ульяновск 30 1
Савешник Бостон 30 1
952 Юрий Щербак Ялта 30 1
Полный пицуц Тель-Авив 30 1
953 Павел Батраков Без названия Самара 30 3
QI Бостон 30 1
954 Елена Назаренко От винта - Reset Харьков 30 2
Любители Норильск 30 1
955 Сергей Корнилов Аэро-7 Самара 30 4
956 Андрей Полищук Дельта Рузаевка 30 3
957 Шохрат Аширов Каскад Ашгабат 30 3
958 Юрий Новицкий Дольче-вита Ашгабат 30 2
959 Джон Синицкий Дуня Хайфа 29 1
960 Мария Леонова Феникс Саратов 29 2
961 Семен Лукьянов Мозговой штурм Самара 29 4
962 Андрей Ивахненко Новатор Харьков 28 2
963 М. Хораськин Монолит Казань 28 3
Светлана Зиньковская Bonn sei 28 1
964 Булат Яруллин Anno Domini Казань 28 2
965 Евгений Клюкин Саранск 28 3
966 Андрей Моисей Лифиум Кишинев 28 3
967 Наталья Авербух Лицей Екатеринбург 28 1
Д. Лапыгин Минус-Один Ковров 28 1
968 Алексей Кононенко От винта - Веселi монахи Харьков 28 2
Инжэкон-3 Санкт-Петербург 28 1
969 Прима-Люкс Одесса 27 1
970 Сергей Демьяненко Одесса 27 1
971 Инфаркт миокарда Гомель 27 2
972 Матрица Одесса 27 3
973 Дмитрий Сосницкий Гуманитарии Мариуполь 27 3
974 Анна Шеенко ЧП Москва 27 3
33 богатыря 27 1
975 Автопилот Могилев 27 3
976 М. Носиков Без названия Саранск 27 2
977 Михаил Филаткин Посторонним В Саранск 26 2
978 Андрей Иванайский Аксесс Самара 26 4
Дельта 26 1
979 Анна Адамова Сорок вторая Ашгабат 26 2
980 Ашот Мартиросян Арарат Ашгабат 26 2
Бякин Джин Санкт-Петербург 26 1
Ерохин Москва 26 1
981 Роман Гудков Фронт Саранск 26 2
Реванш Ялта 25 1
982 Анна Белицкая Москва 25 1
Эверест Ялта 25 1
Ultras Гомель 25 1
Чемпион Ялта 25 1
983 Сергей Любимов Ветковские раскольники Ветка 25 1
Дельта Ялта 25 1
Е. Додис Эпсилон Нью-Йорк 25 1
984 Ваукалакi Волковыск 25 2
Эрудит Ялта 25 1
985 О. Головченко Альфа-омега Симферополь 25 1
Ноу-хау Николаев 25 1
Эврика Симферополь 25 1
986 Анастасия Наумова Фемида Ступино 25 2
987 М. Язвин Штейнберги Чикаго 25 1
988 Галина Климова Бобры Липецк 25 2
989 Валерий Щедринский Дипломат-2 Санкт-Петербург 24 2
Alma-mater Мозырь 24 1
990 Якушева Golden Medium Могилев 24 2
991 А. Рыськов Наддюм Могилев 24 2
992 А. Трончук От винта - Немышля Харьков 24 2
993 Ольга Иоффе Новое время Хайфа 24 3
994 Эридан Полоцк 24 3
995 Оксана Найденова ВЮИ Владимир 24 4
Почти здоровые Казань 23 1
996 M&MS Могилев 23 2
НЭО Минск 23 1
Я снайпер Горки 23 1
997 Игорь Илюхин Упыри Норильск 23 1
998 Шанин 7-й легион Ульяновск 22 1
999 Екатерина Шпица Пермь 22 1
1000 Алексей Охрименко МИДА-2 Зеленоград 22 1
1001 ВДВ Могилев 22 2
Бобры Самара 22 1
1002 Татьяна Беляева Каданс Запорожье 22 4
Ромашина Виктория Ступино 22 1
Кузница кадров Ульяновск 22 1
1003 Иван Карманов КОП-511 Вологда 22 1
А. Сафонов Пытливые умы Ульяновск 22 1
1004 Аида Ураскузина МММ Казань 22 2
1005 Б. Горобчук МН Житомир 21 4
1006 Баранов МоСол Самара 21 1
Попенко Коллектиум Кременчуг 21 1
1007 Абросимов Луганск-2 Луганск 21 1
1008 М. Галеев Зигзаг Казань 21 1
Возможно Гомель 21 1
1009 Владимир Лихо Центр Кременчуг 21 2
1010 Алексей Кузьмин Климовск 21 3
Струк FM Киев 21 1
1011 И. Лукашов Ревю Кировск 21 2
Кашель Червонi соколи Кировоград 21 1
А. Кулигин Тормоза удачи Вологда 21 1
1012 Степащенко Аист Винница 21 1
О. Файда Валидол Львов 21 1
1013 Патрикеев Денжер Винница 21 1
А. Еланкин Краснодар 21 1
Леонович Москва 21 1
1014 М. Стеценко Ника-С Полтава 21 1
1015 Ткаченко Белая ворона Николаев 21 1
1016 Людкевич Универ Киев 21 1
Б. Муха Фига Чемпионов Ивано-Франковск 20 1
Феникс Херсон 20 1
1017 Михаил Нуреев Инферно Челябинск 20 2
1018 К. Митенков Клио Архангельск 20 2
Едоки Вашингтон 20 1
Оскар Херсон 20 1
1019 Л. Хмелевская Логика Одесса 20 2
1020 А. Астайкин Антилопа ГМУ Саранск 20 2
1021 Леван Долмазов ЧГУ Череповец 20 3
1022 Александр Резниченко Шарик Запорожье 20 1
ФТЛ - Перпетуум мобиле Херсон 20 1
1023 Елизавета Анохина 12 стульев пополам Переславль-Зале 19 3
1024 Рекурсия Витебск 19 2
А. Максименюк Киоврас Запорожье 19 1
1025 Дмитрий Скрипник А и Т Харьков 19 4
1026 Игорь Мавлютов Рубанок Самара 19 4
1027 Юрий Клочкив Экспресс Самара 19 5
1028 Руслана Столбова Киви Одесса 19 3
В. Марковнин Иваново 19 1
Кожина Ультра Выборг 19 1
1029 Александр Милованов Юридический лицей Одесса 19 2
1030 М. Гайнетдинов Премьер Нижний Тагил 19 4
Флэш Одесса 19 1
ДТ Москва 19 1
Понедельник Екатеринбург 19 1
Егор Мичурин Лава 22 Кишинев 18 1
1031 Р. Маслий Кварта Винница 18 2
Динамит-1 Ступино 18 1
1032 Реанимация Минск 18 2
Кислород Ступино 18 1
1033 Мария Макаричева От винта - Примат Харьков 18 3
1034 Арина Крылова Москва 18 1
Безумник Минск 18 1
Василий Филинов L-city Лыткарино 18 1
1035 Я. Перечесов Алиса Горловка 18 2
1036 Виталий Шестаков Последний дюйм Санкт-Петербург 18 3
1037 И. Котельников Слон Нижний Тагил 18 2
Ольга Архипова Москва 18 1
Политех-Ю Гомель 18 1
1038 Кувалда Минск 18 2
София Кировоград 18 1
1039 О. Васюкова ТГМА Тюмень 18 2
1040 Клик Авдеевка 18 2
ЕГФ Курск 18 1
1041 Преображенский полк Саранск 18 2
Динамит-2 Ступино 18 1
А. Астраханцев Авакс Харьков 18 1
М. Черныш Экос Киев 18 1
1042 Огреба Скиттеры Симферополь 17 4
1043 Богатченко Карман Винница 17 3
1044 Анна Никонова Москва 17 1
1045 308 Новосибирск 17 2
Альфа-Батькiвщина Сумы 17 1
1046 А. Петряков X-team Самара 17 5
Новокщенов Эрудит Сатка 17 1
1047 Дмитрий Дыкун Морская академия Одесса 17 2
1048 А. Михайлов Шестерка пик Бостон 17 2
1049 Александр Качанов Палата ©6 Гомель 17 1
1050 Арам Арутюнян Циркон Ереван 17 2
1051 Галина Руденко Crazy Запорожье 17 5
Артур Никифоров Красная Горбатк 17 1
1052 Дмитрий Коржев MF-76 Архангельск 17 2
1053 Александр Матюшик Норильск 17 1
1054 Suckers Ивано-Франковск 17 1
1055 Сансимилия Гродно 17 2
Криминальное пиво Тель-Авив 16 1
1056 Генин дом Могилев 16 2
1057 Алексей Дидик МТЛ Самара 16 2
Соколята Ступино 16 1
1058 А. Никитин Колесница Киев 16 1
Бельцман Пробка 16 1
Цирков Святая троица Самара 16 1
Нэ в ворота Днепропетровск 16 1
1059 Владимир Гусак Радиотрон Кременчуг 16 2
1060 Диана Хатамтаева Аннодомини Казань 16 2
Илья Грехов Ивантеевка 16 1
1061 А. Авдусь Светлые головки Запорожье 16 1
1062 Ambassador Казань 16 2
1063 А. Чайченко Червячок Гоша Житомир 15 4
Светлана Быкова Без пальто 15 1
1064 А. Зайцев Партизанский отряд Могилев 15 3
1065 Батыр Ниязов Crazy Ашгабат 15 2
1066 Алексей Поволоцкий Happy end Вологда 15 1
1067 Сергей Шаталов Генератор Москва 15 1
1068 Импульс Самара 15 2
М. Дубичинский Иерархия Харьков 15 1
1069 Александр Горбачев Москва 15 1
1070 Алексей Просняков Ржавый утюг Зеленоград 15 1
1071 Ольга Мазур Санкт-Петербург 15 2
Жар-птица Киев 15 1
1072 М. Белобородов Ио-чай Бостон 15 2
1073 Настроение ©8 Гродно 15 2
1074 Трохина Неужели Ульяновск 15 1
1075 Дмитрий Савченко Шестой лесничий Архангельск 15 2
1076 Папуш МГИ-1 Мариуполь 14 3
Суо Переславль-Зале 14 1
1077 Александр Яковлев Яки Санкт-Петербург 14 2
1078 Инжэкон-2 Санкт-Петербург 14 1
1079 Мария Погонина Самара 14 1
1080 Арсен Унанян Академгородок Челябинск 14 2
1081 А. Осипов Саранск 14 1
1082 Д. Бутик Молодежный Кременчуг 14 3
1083 Фиофанова Мускулистые мозги Самара 14 2
Егор Яковенко Троглодиты Мариуполь 14 1
О. Шишкин Курск 14 1
1084 Петр Сидоров Микседема Чайковский 14 1
1085 Денис Логинцев Владимирские интеллектуалы Владимир 14 3
1086 И. Минеев Не надо Саранск 14 2
1087 Алексей Хусаинов Гасите свет Губаха 14 2
Кадырмаева Переславль-Зале 14 1
1088 Нина Дайбова Лафа Пермь 14 3
1089 Илья Диев Выборг 14 1
Mesa Сан-Диего 14 1
Павел Шмидков Пятый элемент Дубна 14 1
Зябкин Альфа Сатка 14 1
Балашов Города Сборная 13 1
1090 И. Агуреев Москва 13 2
1091 Армагеддон Минск 13 1
1092 Ираклий Назгаидзе Фантазия Тбилиси 13 2
Луганск Луганск 13 1
1093 В. Пьянзин Лисма Саранск 13 2
1094 С. Бидный Легион - Трудовая Украина Павлоград 13 2
1095 Тамара Терзиева No name Торонто 13 4
1096 Мария Варыгина Школа ©7 Ивантеевка 13 2
Юлия Рияка Окуни авторучки Харьков 13 1
Старi меблi 13 1
1097 В. Оверченко Дедки Житомир 13 2
1098 А. Сульженко Краматорий Краматорск 13 1
1099 В. Абель Моссад Якутск 13 2
1100 Александр Калинин Ultras Саранск 13 3
1101 Дмитрий Корнилов Dream Team Самара 13 4
Е. Козлова Прелесть Могилев 13 1
1102 Валерий Ахметов The brains Уфа 13 2
1103 Дмитрий Кравченко Краснодар 12 1
Восточный экспресс Минск 12 1
М. Кукушкин Вспомнить все Мурманск 12 1
1104 Марина Мишутка Франкфурт 12 1
Дмитрий Ковалев Дубна 12 1
1105 А. Шлафер Пилигрим Полтава 12 2
1106 А. Тараснев Вирус Львов 12 2
Н. Папуш МГИ2 Мариуполь 12 1
1107 А. Горохов Экоплей Якутск 12 2
С. Пасько Адамова голова Самара 12 1
ПЯР Казань 12 1
1108 Дмитрий Сальников Ашгабат 12 1
Николай Самохин Просто Сатка 12 1
1109 Артем Ненашев Шило Харьков 12 1
Второгодники Казань 12 1
1110 Розина Велинская Первый класс Мюнхен 12 1
1111 Станислав Лебедев А ну-ка девушки Кельн 12 1
1112 Ноопарк Горки 12 1
Николай Кудинов Интеграл Бердянск 12 1
Звар'яцелыя Кузурки 12 1
1113 Денис Солдатов Москва 12 1
Э. Шахатунян Ренессанс Тбилиси 12 1
Патылярис Минск 12 1
Староверова Электросталь 12 1
1114 Ксения Смирнова Тысячеискуссники Санкт-Петербург 12 2
1115 Н. Гордеева Солнечный ветер Липецк 12 2
1116 А. Познер Балаган ©13 Торонто 12 3
1117 Чибеляев Альянс Симферополь 11 1
Четверка пик Бостон 11 1
Дуран Ва-банк Кировоград 11 1
1118 Дмитрий Танаев Самара 11 1
1119 Елена Потанина Миранда Одесса 11 9
1120 Сергей Комогоров С&М Новосибирск 11 5
Запорожец Орион-Юнион Макеевка 11 1
Михайлюк Viva Кировоград 11 1
1121 Равиль Толеев Самара 11 1
Чубучная Сизонов Львов 11 1
1122 Сергей Жердев Саламандра Санкт-Петербург 11 2
1123 Олег Каледин Березники 11 1
1124 И. Мостовая Вирус Киев 11 1
1125 Зуева Альянс Винница 11 1
М. Хазин Аэлита Винница 11 1
Виктор Попов Светоч Зеленоград 11 1
1126 Е. Храмова Силентиум Саранск 11 2
1127 Е. Горбачев Ника Николаев 11 3
Р. Ефимов ММЭ Йошкар-Ола 11 1
1128 П. Алашеев Ad Astra Самара 11 1
1129 Дискаленко Унисон Новоукраинка 11 1
1130 А. Салахов Калуга 11 1
1131 Ирина Рябова K-Star Саранск 11 2
Трезвый рокер Могилев 11 1
1132 В. Ковалевский Super-FM Запорожье 11 1
Иванова Ступино 11 1
1133 Михаил Серопян Per Aspera Ad Astra Краснодар 11 1
Антон Яковлев Казань 11 1
1134 Алексей Минаев Исторический факультет Вологда 11 2
1135 Ольга Волобуева Омега Житомир 10 3
1136 Юрий Рябов РБЛ Саранск 10 3
1137 Ойра Гомель 10 2
1138 Поплавская Клан Одесса 10 2
Роман Клюев Ивантеевка 10 1
Жертвы консумации Пермь 10 1
М. Цирлин Голос Герасима Лос-Анджелес 10 1
Пискунов Зеленоград 10 1
Вероника Салова Алиса Курск 10 1
1139 Андрей Тарасов Бронепоезд Потемкин Торонто 10 2
1140 А. Фильчиков КЛП Саранск 10 2
1141 Виктория Самара 10 3
Ю. Татаринцев Дети с бодуна Курск 10 1
1142 Вера Попова Ивантеевка 10 1
Дебютанты Сан-Диего 10 1
Карлсон Симферополь 10 1
Хумус Тель-Авив 10 1
Французский бульвар Одесса 10 1
Антон Ревин ИПЭК Ивантеевка 9 1
Елена Маленева Долгопрудный 9 1
1143 Любовь Архангельская Миксер Ашгабат 9 2
1144 Сергеенко Интеллект бэнд Гомель 9 1
1145 Богдан Лаченков Matrix Харьков 9 1
1146 Либерти Минск 9 1
Voodoo Херсон 9 1
Лев Файвишевский Консонанс Хайфа 9 1
Наталья Кулыгина Иваново 9 1
В. Баранов Интеграл Нью-Йорк 9 1
1147 Виталий Росляков От винта - Авангард Харьков 9 3
1148 З. Алиев Veritas Баку 9 2
В. Симонтовский Экспресс Львов 9 1
1149 Георгий Минаев Выборг 9 1
1150 9-x Новосибирск 9 2
П. Бусыгин КПД Йошкар-Ола 9 1
1151 Надежда Одесса 9 2
1152 Проценко Физика+С Одесса 9 3
Два гипса Одесса 9 1
Виктория-2 Ульяновск 9 1
1153 С. Лютый Братья Райт Ульяновск 9 1
1154 В. Береговой ВГПУ Владимир 9 2
1155 Киви Одесса 9 2
Джоуль Ульяновск 9 1
1156 С. Цыбенко КИМ Харцызск 9 2
Денис Голиков Пермь 8 1
1157 Роман Новиков 4+4 Губаха 8 1
Егикян Переславль-Зале 8 1
1158 Мария Элькина Санкт-Петербург 8 1
1159 Ханко Алитет Полтава 8 2
1160 Артем Кириллов Горячие тени Самара 8 3
1161 Алексей Привалов Зебрадзе Одесса 8 3
1162 Валентин Федченков Глория Брест 8 2
1163 Картунова Диоген Самара 8 1
1164 Амнезия Самара 8 2
1165 Эмин Алиев Sapiens Баку 8 2
1166 О. Ярошенко Грамадзяне Могилев 8 2
Ревю Могилев 8 1
1167 Ымыннынныки Мариуполь 8 2
Павел Якутов Пермь 8 1
1168 Надежда Носоновская Эдельвейс Бостон 8 1
Анна Мурина Долгопрудный 8 1
Арзу Танковое 8 1
1169 Владимир Зильберман Казань 8 2
1170 И. Гончаров Сатурн Павлоград 8 4
Астра Одесса 8 1
Стар Самара 8 1
Имени Малаховского Ялта 8 1
Die Toten Hosen Самара 8 1
1171 Иван Молоковских ПМ некст Пермь 8 3
1172 Юрий Тумаков СБУ-2000 Харьков 8 1
А. Перлов Vita longa Минск 8 1
Bell-чата Москва 8 1
Лисы Буффало 8 1
Румянцев Грены Ступино 7 1
Е. Евграфов Третий лишний Таллинн 7 1
Д. Элбакидзе Легион Тбилиси 7 1
1173 А. Караханян Орфей Ереван 7 2
Натрусов Сборная 7 1
Александр Егоров Климовск 7 1
1174 Ольшевский Заповедник гоблинов Винница 7 2
Лицей 1 Мариуполь 7 1
1175 Д. Железнов 40 градусов в тени Саранск 7 3
1176 М. Финкельштейн Аурум Симферополь 7 2
1177 Астерион Одесса 7 2
Григорий Сперлин N14 Торонто 7 1
1178 Юрий Сотников Шкребо Курск 7 2
Жуки Минск 7 1
И. Мачабели P.S. Тбилиси 7 1
1179 Олег Завгородний Невады Саранск 7 2
Ольга Лук Горе от ума Франкфурт 7 1
А. Девиченко Карт-бланш Артемовск 7 1
1180 Мария Вальдман Эдельвейс Пермь 7 2
1181 Дмитрий Карловский Одесса 7 1
Наталья Сыровец Птеродактили Харьков 7 1
Седьмое чувство Казань 7 1
1182 Чайники-2000 Новоукраинка 7 2
Тетра Жмеринка 7 1
1183 Жанна Ягафарова СС Казань 7 3
1184 Е. Вельмискин Торнадо Саранск 7 2
1185 Барсы Минск 7 2
ДК Одесса 7 1
Н. Борисов СОИ-3 Мурманск 7 1
1186 Ирина Корченко Хайфа 7 1
Омега Черновцы 7 1
1187 Predators Горки 6 1
А. Браславец Два капитана Винница 6 1
Трапезников Гарем Симферополь 6 1
Wiska's Малая Виска 6 1
1188 Андрей Ротанов Кемля 6 1
1189 Ольга Талейкина Всегда Переславль-Зале 6 2
1190 Антон Волков Москва 6 1
Татьяна Олерская Дипломаты Сатка 6 1
Гончаренко Элен и ребята Винница 6 1
Апухтин ДГМА-Прогресс Краматорск 6 1
1191 Илья Винник Киев 6 1
Денис Сундуков ГСС Самара 6 1
Светлана Фунтикова Долгопрудный 6 1
1192 А. Афанасьев Отдел кадров Саранск 6 2
1193 А. Гусев ДЖЭМ Симферополь 6 1
П. Белявский Штурм Тюмень 6 1
1194 Ф. Халилов Western Баку 6 2
М. Зольников Флагман Тюмень 6 1
Е. Попов VIP Якутск 6 1
Евгений Мовнесов Запорожье 6 1
1195 Илья Поносов Статим Пермь 6 2
МТУ Херсон 6 1
1196 Сигма Гомель 6 2
1197 А. Частов Феникс Переславль-Зале 6 2
1198 А. Степанян Армянское радио Ереван 6 2
Физики Минск 6 1
1199 Liberty Витебск 6 2
Эдуард Герман M.B.C.B. Харьков 6 1
Александр Смирнов Иваново 6 1
1200 Анна Дворкина Ганибалы Южно-Сахалинск 6 1
Group by Минск 6 1
1201 Аркадий Смолин Краснодар 6 1
1202 Нестеренко Титаник Киев 6 1
Паны Минск 5 1
Viltis Висагинас 5 1
Эльдар Исаев Суперхимки Химки 5 1
Гроза Норильск 5 1
Сергей Кашурин Казань 5 1
Полис-ЭПЛ Киев 5 1
4 А.П. Харьков 5 1
Дмитрий Безноско М Квадрат Нью-Йорк 5 1
Михаил Соболевский Владимир 5 1
1203 И. Максис Глюк Могилев 5 2
1204 Пятый угол Брест 5 2
Клеопатра Ульяновск 5 1
Самошинцы Тель-Авив 5 1
1205 Ираклий Джаши Эльдорадо Тбилиси 5 1
1206 Анастасия Шашкова Добрый вечер Выборг 5 2
1207 Ирина Кривко Бакланы Выборг 5 3
1208 Евгений Бережной Норильск 5 1
Михаил Мартынов Ивантеевка 5 1
Плач Ярославны Казань 5 1
Аванта Ульяновск 5 1
1209 Инна Непокрытова Модерн Харьков 5 2
1210 Ольга Забабурина Перспектива Самара 5 2
1211 О. Ковалева Потерянный рай Могилев 5 2
М. Терентьев VIP Уфа 5 1
1212 Е. Пантелус Вирус Кременчуг 5 2
А. Мескев МИГ Запорожье 5 1
1213 Урема Минск 5 2
1214 Ивар Максутов Москва 5 3
1215 Ольга Буйко Норильск 5 1
1216 Нимфа Одесса 5 2
1217 Три обезьяны Брест 5 1
1218 Игорь Лунев Оракул Киев 5 4
1219 Илгиз Хасянов Молочные берега Вологда 5 1
1220 Антарес Могилев 5 3
1221 Элла Вандаловская Три поросенка Нью-Йорк 5 1
1222 Р. Сантросян М.Казарян Ереван 5 1
1223 Н. Гирсенок От фонаря Краснодар 5 1
Чупин Зеленоград 5 1
А. Курченко Альтаир Великие Луки 4 1
А. Волков Резекне 4 1
Виктория Колобуева ЛП Харьков 4 1
В. Бескровный Палата ©6 Киев 4 1
И. Рамза Резекне 4 1
Каприз Самара 4 1
1224 Кирилл Тряпкин Переславль-Зале 4 2
1225 Илья Плоткин Сириус Челябинск 4 2
1226 Игорь Бегалиев Пришельцы Выборг 4 2
1227 Рыба Минск 4 2
1228 Казанчук Гимназия Малая Виска 4 3
Морозов РИС Сатка 4 1
1229 Анастасия Денисова Кенгу.RU Санкт-Петербург 4 1
1230 А. Тимченко Пентиум Харьков 4 2
Ткаченко ОШ ©36 Мариуполь 4 1
Эдуард Парсадонян Выборг 4 1
1231 Чайники Самара 4 3
Э. Петриашвили Кортекс Тбилиси 4 1
1232 Павел Корчма РУР Чайковский 4 2
1233 Анна Алексеева Тассельхофф Самара 4 4
1234 В. Галкин КАЛоНа Одесса 4 3
Сергей Мациевский Ивантеевка 4 1
1235 Попович PS Полтава 4 1
1236 Александр Плодухин Саранск 4 1
Бинар Минск 4 1
1237 Мария Тодер Пермь 4 1
Rad Dragon Минск 4 1
1238 Белая рысь Гомель 4 2
1239 Вячеслав Федосеев Великий Новгоро 4 1
Антимид Минск 4 1
ВКИшки Новосибирск 4 1
1240 Анастасия Лабуцкая Сфинкс Самара 4 6
Литрнет Саранск 4 1
1241 Рефат Абдуллаев Фемида Баку 4 2
1242 Ростислав Смидт Мариуполь 4 1
Надежда Красноармейск 4 1
Андрей Шумаков Краснодар 4 1
Козлов Зеленоград 4 1
Владимир Иванов Долгопрудный 4 1
Ледвиков Школа ©37 - 9А Выборг 4 1
1243 Алена Бахтина Школа ©13 Выборг 4 2
Беспалов Альт Мариуполь 4 1
Ли Пегас Ашгабат 4 1
Горячие головы Висагинас 3 1
1244 Юрий Сейгер ТТ Таллинн 3 1
1245 Татьяна Углова 3 1
1246 Е. Моськин РДН Саранск 3 2
1247 И. Лякишева Три стакана Москва 3 2
1248 А. Милешин ЛСД Саранск 3 2
1249 А. Жук Фаст Харьков 3 1
Сергеев Темнота Зеленоград 3 1
1250 Ребуха Марс Кременчуг 3 3
Котов Школа ©1 Ступино 3 1
1251 Александр Шишкин Краснодар 3 1
1252 Мария Меньшикова Новое поколение Саранск 3 3
1253 Семченко Лука-М Винница 3 1
1254 Гиневич IQ Одесса 3 1
1255 Т. Недбаев Буран Симферополь 3 3
Совенок Кеша Москва 3 1
1256 Надежда Спирина Инсар 3 1
1257 Игорь Пронин Норильск 3 1
Клевер Одесса 3 1
Терра-Таврика Симферополь 3 1
Екатерина Орловская Зеленоград 3 1
1258 Тротил Новополоцк 3 2
1259 ЭСКО Волковыск 3 3
1260 Афина Мозырь 3 4
1261 Евгений Кабанов Краснодар 3 1
1262 Триша Горки 3 1
1263 Татьяна Свирид Люкс Брест 3 1
1264 А. Кривочков Саранск 3 1
Великолепные Казань 3 1
1265 Константин Изъюров Санкт-Петербург 3 1
1266 Василий Панкин Березники 3 1
©6 Торонто 3 1
1267 Андрей Багикян Ашгабат 3 1
1268 Алина Дементий От винта - Апокалипсис Харьков 3 3
Теремок Одесса 3 1
1269 Илья Корниенко Группа товарищей Норильск 3 3
1270 Елена Пинижанинова 3+3 Выборг 3 4
1271 Ольга Кулешова Самара 3 1
1272 Алла Пронова Самара 3 1
1273 Сергей Егоркин Пятый трамвай Пермь 3 2
Константин Шутов Рогань Харьков 3 1
1274 Кирилл Швецов Ашгабат 3 1
1275 Жанна Щепрова Солнышко Нижний Новгород 3 1
Rembrandt Торонто 3 1
Олимп Одесса 3 1
Анастасия Федорцева Пермь 3 1
1276 Росомака Руль Новосибирск 3 2
1277 Есипов 10-5 Новосибирск 3 2
Шнайдер СВ-Шухер Днепропетровск 3 1
Авантюрин 3 1
Лесик Казус белла Винница 3 1
1278 И. Морозов 777 Могилев 3 2
1279 В. Миринский МСП Краматорск 3 2
И. Ермакова Слип Стрим Нижний Новгород 3 1
А. Куприянов Юные химики Нижний Новгород 3 1
Л. Багирова Эрудиты Баку 3 1
И. Шитов Экивоки Губаха 3 1
В. Кузнецов Флибустьеры Великие Луки 3 1
Колб ИПСА Киев 3 1
Н. Сулаберидзе Нике-2000 Тбилиси 3 1
А. Бухалов Балатово Пермь 3 1
1280 А. Хазиев Команда политеха Йошкар-Ола 3 2
Ю. Горбачев Чип Тюмень 3 1
Татаринов Коломна-2 Санкт-Петербург 3 1
1281 Рыбалко Ассорти Симферополь 3 1
1282 Андрей Жуков Автопилот Чайковский 3 2
1283 Марк Сергиенко Признаки разума Краснодар 3 2
1284 А. Короткевич Восточный лицей Южно-Сахалинск 3 2
1285 Бойко Мыльные пузыри Симферополь 3 1
1286 Лукеренко Антрацит-1 Антрацит 3 1
1287 Ксения Кратер Дельта Одесса 3 1
Скворцов Зеленоград 3 1
Авдулова Зеленоград 3 1
1288 Игорь Перепелкин От винта - Comme il faut Харьков 3 2
©7 Торонто 3 1
P.S. Решетиловка 3 1
Курочка ряба Буффало 3 1
Соловьев МСБ Зеленоград 3 1
1289 И. Молчанова Вега Артемовск 3 2
1290 Гольдберг КИС Кременчуг 3 1
1291 Викинги Жмеринка 3 2
Дятлы Буффало 3 1
1292 С. Тыбербай Speed Витебск 3 1
Галузин Импульс Луганск 3 1
1293 Иван Прокопенко Квант Запорожье 3 2
ОШ ©30 Донецк 3 1
М. Яхин Оранжевые жилеты Тюмень 3 1
1294 Стеценко Без понятия Винница 3 1
Наседкин N.W.O. Мариуполь 3 1
Ливада Брест 3 1
Симеиз Симеиз 3 1
1295 Л. Мазур Типа умные Ивано-Франковск 3 2
1296 Клио Минск 2 1
1297 Волна Минск 2 1
1298 Михаил Сухорев Норильск 2 2
Электровеник Хайфа 2 1
Миринда Могилев 2 1
1299 Олег Хорошин Моледет Хайфа 2 1
О. Фролов Саранск 2 1
А. Бандурянский Хакеры Винница 2 1
1300 Наталья Забурина 549-2 Санкт-Петербург 2 1
1301 Сиротенко Комета знаний Полтава 2 1
Черти Могилев 2 1
1302 Д. Трофимов Шестая мировая Ульяновск 2 1
Экс-созвездия Артемовск 2 1
1303 Сергей Никаноров Арманда Казань 2 2
Петр Писаренко Владимир 2 1
1304 Виолетта Стрелкова Ва-банкъ Пермь 2 2
С. Листенгартен Гусь-Хрустальны 2 1
Денисов Зеленоград 2 1
Эверест Могилев 2 1
1305 Ольга Касаткина Выборг 2 1
Рики-тики-тави Казань 2 1
Под ШФ Волковыск 2 1
1306 Виктор Габриэль Выборг 2 1
Патылица Минск 2 1
1307 Павел Щетинин Ашгабат 2 1
Посторонним В Гомель 2 1
Арт-Нуво Гродно 2 1
Алексеев Вега Выборг 2 1
Марсель Шакуров Фаворит Казань 2 1
1308 В. Бебешко Ориентир Запорожье 2 2
1309 Олеся Кобушко Ашгабат 2 1
1310 Тимофей Никифоров Саранск 2 1
Р. Князев Чеширский кот Липецк 2 1
О. Вересов Резекне 2 1
1311 Артем Пичужкин За чертой Переславль-Зале 2 2
Илья Улис Хайфа 2 1
Павел Анисимов Пермь 2 1
П. Сяткин Резекне 2 1
С. Зырянов Вирус Уфа 2 1
1312 С. Николаев Юнона Симферополь 2 1
1313 X-files Самара 2 3
1314 А. Ярославкин Омен Саранск 2 2
Леонид Васильев Долгопрудный 2 1
1315 М. Гинзбург Лориен Самара 2 2
1316 Д. Столбушкин Девятый круг Ада Кременчуг 2 2
1317 Илья Васильев Санкт-Петербург 2 1
1318 Александр Коваленко Армада Новосибирск 2 4
Найк-2000 Ульяновск 2 1
С. Голубев Молодежь Йошкар-Ола 2 1
А. Виноградов Zig Архангельск 2 1
Лаки Симферополь 2 1
Е. Колупаева Тайфун Уфа 2 1
1319 Андрей Трулев Без названия Санкт-Петербург 2 2
1320 Даниил Касиков КСШ Каменногорск 2 2
Голованов Школа ©11 Выборг 2 1
В. Патрухачев Изюбрь Пермь 2 1
1321 Светлана Смирнова Во весь голос Казань 2 1
1322 Евгений Брагинец От винта - Эльф Харьков 2 1
И. Гольдштейн Бегом Пермь 2 1
1323 Аккорд Лоев 2 1
Г. Тетерин Мы Нью-Йорк 2 1
1324 В. Тряпичко Научный втык Запорожье 2 1
1325 Дмитрий Ульянов Похмелье Харьков 2 3
1326 Степан Филатов Сириус Самара 2 2
Г. Саакян Армения-эрудит Ереван 2 1
Умники и умницы Самара 2 1
А. Воробьева Гимназисты Йошкар-Ола 2 1
А. Полянский Асса Краснодар 2 1
Айастан Херсон 1 1
1327 Борис Пошерстник Санкт-Петербург 1 2
1328 Чуилин Степ Одесса 1 2
Бывало Минск 1 1
1329 Крэсiва Рогачев 1 2
1330 Brain Storm Горки 1 1
1331 Рачки Минск 1 1
Бейт-гилель Минск 1 1
Майборода ЛИЯ Луганск 1 1
Кобры Кобрин 1 1
Дедюхина С новым годом! Львов 1 1
Омега Херсон 1 1
Константин Бахин Ступино 1 1
Макарычев Зеленоград 1 1
Белла Минск 1 1
Жертвы процентов Минск 1 1
Гильотина Львов 1 1
Екатерина Петрова Дубна 1 1
1332 Анелы Минск 1 2
Ю. Мартиросян Снэйк Чикаго 1 1
Лимонов Цитрус Санкт-Петербург 1 1
Т. Габышева ФИЯ Якутск 1 1
Скрипец Коломна-5 Санкт-Петербург 1 1
Р. Хаматдинов Эрудит Уфа 1 1
Николай Голубцов ЕГФ Вологда 1 1
1333 О. Пастушенко Перспектива Запорожье 1 2
Ф. Лебедев Ликос Йошкар-Ола 1 1
Каплун Экслибрис Запорожье 1 1
В. Шоничев Лидер Иваново 1 1
С. Аминов Исток Тобольск 1 1
Я. Акимов Каннибалы Южно-Сахалинск 1 1
Коммерсанты Мариуполь 1 1
Перечай Madness Львов 1 1
П. Лебедев Матрица Вологда 1 1
С. Новиков Элефант-85 Днепропетровск 1 1
А. Дериенко Частная школа Ада Кременчуг 1 1
Качимова Полтинник Львов 1 1
Н. Мелешков НАСА Запорожье 1 1
Иван Мосев ХАИ-666 Харьков 1 1
1334 Инна Диденко Одесса 1 2
1335 Илья Могилевский Хайфа 1 1
Андрей Шабаев Чайковский 1 1
Олег Петров Казань 1 1
Олег Бурко Пермь 1 1
Дмитрий Фролов Саранск 1 1
Перцы Самара 1 1
Александр Ковалев Коломна III Коломна 1 1
Александр Золотько No Пасаран Харьков 1 1
1336 Юлия Болдырева Краснодар 1 1
Б. Крыжановский А.Ф. Харьков 1 1
Виктор Сапрыка ДОМ Харьков 1 1
С. Сирук Оазис Винница 1 1
Р. Рабченюк Time out Винница 1 1
Троглодиты Одесса 1 1
Омега Одесса 1 1
Палата ©6 Висагинас 1 1
Дмитрий Таушан Аванти Харьков 1 1
Л. Парфенова Октава Великие Луки 1 1
А. Николаев Стихийное бедствие Норильск 1 1
О. Ухова Экстраверт Йошкар-Ола 1 1
Жанна Щ. Стулья-Политех Нижний Новгород 1 1
Андрей З. Команда города Нижний Тагил 1 1
О. Игошев Команда ©7 Торонто 1 1
Е. Титова Новые амазонки Липецк 1 1
А. Горбунов Смерть Чикамасу Великий Новгоро 1 1
1337 Денис Ковалев Одесса 1 1
М. Юмашев Оптимум Тобольск 1 1
1338 Наталья Хоха Одесса 1 1
Лаврентьев Новокузнецк Новосибирск 1 1
Аква Самара 1 1
1339 Денис Гусев Метрополис Самара 1 2
Связь Самара 1 1
1340 Вика Бухар Москва 1 1
1341 Виталий Закиров Москва 1 1
1342 Виктория Каракулова Новосибирск 1 1
А. Абрамов Безымень Тобольск 1 1
Е. Моисеева Виктория Тобольск 1 1
1343 Знатоки Евпатория 1 2
Парамсон Школа ©8 - 10А Выборг 1 1
Еремин Школа ©8 - 8кл. Выборг 1 1
1344 Роман Казаков Чайковский 1 1
1345 Светлана Владимирова Клин 1 1
1346 Евгения Ашик Хронос Санкт-Петербург 1 2
1347 Виктор Казаков Березники 1 1
1348 Тихон Подшивалов Школа ©142 Челябинск 1 2
1349 Евгений Щербаков Норильск 1 2
1350 Дмитрий Богачев Санкт-Петербург 1 1
1351 Мария Фищенко Москва 1 1
1352 Максим Зеленеев Кемля 1 1
Красный скорп. Симферополь 1 1
1353 Ирина Маланкина Будущее Саранск 1 3
1354 Дмитрий Себриков Санкт-Петербург 1 2
1355 Наталья Рогачева Выборг 1 1
1356 Светлана Рогачева Выборг 1 1
И. Эдишеров Немо Тбилиси 1 1
1357 Эдуард Аствацатуров Чайковский 1 1
1358 Евгений Данилов Факультет Чайковский 1 2
1359 Екатерина Пахомова Торнадо Казань 1 2
1360 Алексей Никитченко Пассатижистые йоги Саранск 1 1
1361 Андрей Ханкулиев ЮГТ Ашгабат 1 2
1362 Сергей Свекла Цитадель Одесса 1 2
1363 Дмитрий Кузьма 330-4 Санкт-Петербург 1 1
Алексей Гаранин Гексаген Самара 1 1
1364 Тимур Башкиров Олимпик Казань 1 1
1365 Марат Михайлов Элита Выборг 1 3
1366 Кирилл Кель Нелегальный доступ Пермь 1 1
Памяти Поповича Казань 1 1
1367 В. Моксунова Legacy Южно-Сахалинск 1 2
1368 Алексей Окульский Логос-бета Южно-Сахалинск 1 1
1369 Евгений Оглезнев Чайковский 1 1
1370 Егор Беседин Бесы Выборг 1 2
1371 Алексей Волощенко 101 Инсар 1 2
1372 Бегенч Гарабаев Мамба Ашгабат 1 1
1373 Юрий Шубин Головастые Выборг 1 1
Лидия - Скиттеры Симферополь 1 1
1374 Гамаюн Минск 1 1
1375 Казачкова Злобная шестерка Харцызск 1 3
1376 Легион Павлоград 1 2
1377 Загнина Rigor mortis Днепропетровск 1 3
1378 Осадченко Сигма Николаев 1 2
Олимп Винница 1 1
Не вопрос Горловка 1 1
Аванта+ Полтава 1 1
Арго Симферополь 1 1
1379 Ирина Коробейкина Сантис Самара 1 2
1380 Брат тва Ровно 1 2
1381 М. Бондаренко Эскалибур Харьков 1 2
1382 Леприконы Киев 1 2
1383 О. Селищева Армагеддон Запорожье 1 3
1384 Нечипорук Виктория Житомир 1 3
1385 Кирилл Толстолужский Княже Харьков 1 3
Клюкин СИ-2 Симферополь 1 1
Черкашин Сим-Сим Малая Виска 1 1
1386 М. Ролич Новая эра Ереван 1 1
Улет Тернополь 1 1
1387 Д. Соловьев Зоопарк Саранск 1 2
1388 Андрей Бояршинов Пермь 1 1
1389 Вадим Андреев Москва 1 1
1390 Наталья Петрова Санкт-Петербург 1 1
1391 Svils-oft Минск 1 2
ДВВ Днепропетровск 1 1
Астафьева Лакки Самара 1 1
Захаров Академия Самара 1 1
Миллениум Кременчуг 1 1
Анастасия Ковалева Долгопрудный 1 1
1392 Артем Волошин От винта - Громовержцы Харьков 1 4
1393 Ю. Пряхин Спокойной ночи Саранск 1 2
1394 Постолюк Авось Малая Виска 1 1
1395 Прус Фортуна Кременчуг 1 1
1396 В. Карташов Каскад Киев 1 1
1397 Веклий БСП Винница 1 1
1398 Вероника Сухорукова Victory Харьков 1 2
1399 Евко Шок Малая Виска 1 4
А. Комаров Барраяр Пермь 1 1
Илья Бегун Минск 1 1